Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 22u36'11"
2 GS Mastromarco + 55"
3 Futura Team - Matricardi + 2'00"
4 Selectie - Italië + 2'13"
5 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 2'26"
6 Beveren 2000 + 2'37"
7 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'54"
8 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 5'09"
9 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 5'26"
10 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'46"
11 Selectie - Italië + 6'20"
12 GS Mastromarco + 7'48"
13 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 8'10"
14 Beveren 2000 + 8'42"
15 Albi Vélo Sport + 9'33"
16 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'21"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'48"
18 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 10'59"
19 Beveren 2000 + 11'04"
20 Selectie - Italië + 17'26"
21 Itera-Kathusa + 21'19"
22 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'21"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 24'40"
24 VC La Pomme Marseille + 24'41"
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 26'34"
26 Selectie - Italië + 27'49"
27 ORT Reale Mutua + 31'21"
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 31'59"
29 Beveren 2000 + 33'39"
30 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 33'46"
31 Itera-Kathusa + 34'05"
32 Trek Livestrong U23 + 34'16"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 34'28"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 36'41"
35 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 37'38"
36 Beveren 2000 + 37'45"
37 CR4C Roanne + 38'03"
38 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 40'30"
39 Selectie - Frankrijk + 45'42"
40 Selectie - Rusland + 46'28"
41 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 46'34"
42 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 47'53"
43 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 48'24"
44 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 53'35"
45 Selectie - Italië + 55'53"
46 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 58'55"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u00'39"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u02'31"
49 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 1u02'44"
50 GS Mastromarco + 1u02'57"
51 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1u03'20"
52 ORT Reale Mutua + 1u04'59"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 1u05'57"
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u06'21"
55 U.C.Palazzago + 1u09'07"
56 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u10'37"
57 Selectie - Italië + 1u10'43"
58 Selectie - Italië + 1u10'52"
59 Selectie - Italië + 1u12'49"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u15'50"
61 GS Mastromarco + 1u15'54"
62 GSC Viris Vigevano + 1u16'17"
63 Itera-Kathusa + 1u16'57"
64 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 1u17'39"
65 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 1u18'36"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 1u19'24"
67 Selectie - Italië + 1u24'53"
68 U.C.Palazzago + 1u26'29"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 1u27'39"
70 Futura Team - Matricardi + 1u28'49"
71 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1u29'29"
72 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u29'41"
73 Itera-Kathusa + 1u33'01"
74 SC FWR Bata + 1u37'44"
75 U.C.Palazzago + 1u38'33"
76 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1u40'20"
77 Selectie - Italië + 1u45'22"
78 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u45'53"
79 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 1u49'17"
80 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 1u50'57"
81 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 1u52'41"
82 GSC Viris Vigevano
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u54'14"
84 SC FWR Bata + 1u57'43"
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2u02'11"
86 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 2u03'38"
87 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 2u07'22"