Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 22u24'52"
2 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1'22"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 2'08"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'12"
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'50"
7 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 11'23"
8 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli... + 12'33"
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'56"
10 Team Colpack + 14'32"
11 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 15'08"
12 Chipotle Development Team + 15'50"
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'35"
15 Lokomotiv + 17'57"
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'31"
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 19'37"
18 Team Colpack + 19'39"
19 Team Colpack + 28'49"
21 Progettociclismo Evo Team + 30'02"
22 SC FWR Bata + 31'45"
24 Team Colpack + 36'14"
25 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 36'46"
26 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 37'05"
27 Selectie - Rusland + 37'15"
28 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 37'30"
29 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
30 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 38'42"
31 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 43'29"
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 47'59"
33 Team Colpack + 49'22"
34 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 50'55"
35 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 55'53"
36 EFC-Quick Step CT + 57'08"
37 Trek Livestrong U23 + 58'51"
38 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 59'17"
39 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 59'31"
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u02'50"
41 IF Frøy + 1u02'55"
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1u03'09"
43 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1u06'39"
44 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u06'58"
45 SC FWR Bata + 1u10'15"
46 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 1u15'17"
47 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1u16'13"
48 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1u16'28"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 1u16'33"
50 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u23'15"
51 Itera-Kathusa + 1u23'48"
52 GS Viris Vigevano + 1u24'04"
53 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1u27'36"
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u28'46"
55 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u29'27"
56 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1u31'14"
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1u31'40"
58 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1u33'00"
59 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1u36'50"
60 SC FWR Bata + 1u37'46"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u38'22"
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u39'50"
63 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 1u40'54"
64 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1u44'28"
65 GS Viris Vigevano + 1u44'46"
66 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1u48'22"
67 IF Frøy + 1u49'38"
68 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1u49'42"
69 EFC-Quick Step CT + 1u50'01"
70 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1u50'26"
71 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 1u50'36"
72 SC FWR Bata + 1u55'43"
73 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u56'34"
74 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u59'56"
75 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2u00'13"
76 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 2u09'19"
77 EFC-Quick Step CT + 2u11'02"
79 Selectie - Italië + 2u17'39"
80 SC FWR Bata + 2u26'22"
81 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 2u34'44"
82 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 2u36'30"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2u46'10"
84 Gavardo Tecmor + 2u47'39"