Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack 18u50'32"
2 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 28"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 32"
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 36"
5 Helicopters + 38"
6 General Store Zardini Ime... + 1'17"
7 Euskadi + 1'43"
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'29"
9 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 3'50"
10 Continental Team Astana + 11'04"
11 Team Colpack + 18'04"
12 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 18'12"
13 Lotto Belisol U23 + 19'00"
14 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 24'15"
15 Thüringer Energie Team + 25'17"
16 Continental Team Astana + 25'34"
17 Selectie - Italië + 25'59"
18 Crelan-KDL Cycling Team + 26'33"
19 General Store Zardini Ime... + 27'37"
20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 30'25"
21 Team Colpack + 32'27"
22 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 32'37"
23 BMC Development Team + 36'44"
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 37'32"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 39'29"
26 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 39'33"
27 General Store Zardini Ime... + 40'05"
28 Euskadi + 41'22"
29 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 41'45"
30 Helicopters + 45'03"
31 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 46'34"
32 Selectie - Italië + 47'22"
33 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 47'26"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 48'53"
35 General Store Zardini Ime... + 49'21"
36 Itera-Kathusa + 50'30"
37 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 51'01"
38 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 51'11"
39 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 51'28"
40 Lotto Belisol U23 + 52'29"
41 Thüringer Energie Team + 55'03"
42 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 55'08"
43 Continental Team Astana + 56'19"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 56'28"
45 BMC Development Team + 57'07"
46 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 58'00"
47 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 58'01"
48 Continental Team Astana + 1u00'48"
49 Team Cerone - Rodman + 1u01'32"
50 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 1u03'03"
51 BMC Development Team + 1u03'14"
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u03'43"
53 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 1u04'00"
54 Continental Team Astana + 1u05'57"
55 BMC Development Team + 1u06'01"
56 General Store Zardini Ime... + 1u06'39"
57 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 1u06'57"
58 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u07'12"
59 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 1u07'44"
60 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 1u08'31"
61 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u08'36"
62 Selectie - Italië + 1u08'59"
63 Euskadi + 1u09'41"
64 Overall Cycling Team + 1u09'47"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 1u11'17"
66 Team Colpack + 1u11'23"
67 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 1u11'33"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 1u12'45"
69 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u12'46"
70 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u13'06"
71 Team Cerone - Rodman + 1u14'56"
72 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u16'05"
73 Selectie - Italië + 1u17'18"
74 Selectie - Italië + 1u18'13"
75 BMC Development Team + 1u18'23"
76 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 1u18'37"
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u18'55"
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u19'06"
79 Overall Cycling Team + 1u19'18"
80 Team Colpack + 1u19'36"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 1u20'56"
82 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 1u25'43"
83 Euskadi + 1u27'19"
84 Overall Cycling Team + 1u27'29"