Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 21u54'25"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 44"
3 UniEuro Wilier + 1'18"
4 BMC Development Team + 3'36"
5 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 3'55"
6 UniEuro Wilier + 4'25"
7 Selectie - Italië + 4'42"
8 Team Joker + 5'18"
9 Selectie - Australië + 5'58"
10 AWT Greenway + 6'15"
11 Team Stölting + 8'45"
12 BMC Development Team + 9'24"
13 AWT Greenway + 11'08"
14 Team Joker + 11'41"
15 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 14'21"
16 Team Colpack + 21'47"
17 SEG Racing + 22'08"
18 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 24'32"
19 Team Colpack + 27'58"
20 Vino 4-Ever + 28'38"
21 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 28'54"
22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 31'52"
23 Team Colpack + 36'42"
24 Selectie - Zwitserland + 40'06"
25 Lotto Soudal U23 + 40'39"
26 Selectie - Spanje + 41'09"
27 SEG Racing + 42'05"
28 Selectie - Italië + 42'22"
29 Selectie - Polen + 43'27"
30 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 45'11"
31 UCI Continental Center + 50'36"
32 Selectie - Italië + 52'07"
33 Team Stölting + 55'22"
34 Selectie - Italië + 56'55"
35 Team Colpack + 57'46"
36 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 59'37"
37 Axeon Cycling Team + 1u00'07"
38 Team Stölting + 1u00'39"
39 UniEuro Wilier + 1u01'01"
40 UCI Continental Center + 1u02'38"
41 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 1u02'39"
42 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1u03'20"
43 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 1u05'34"
44 Radenska Ljubljana + 1u08'01"
45 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 1u08'36"
46 Selectie - Rusland + 1u08'43"
47 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 1u09'16"
48 BMC Development Team + 1u09'41"
49 Selectie - Italië + 1u10'26"
50 BMC Development Team + 1u12'35"
51 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u14'04"
52 Team Stölting + 1u15'55"
53 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 1u15'58"
54 Selectie - Italië + 1u18'45"
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1u20'39"
56 Axeon Cycling Team + 1u21'45"
57 Radenska Ljubljana + 1u25'35"
58 Selectie - Italië + 1u27'20"
59 Selectie - Spanje + 1u28'55"
60 Selectie - Italië + 1u31'28"
61 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 1u32'03"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 1u34'10"
63 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1u36'20"
64 Selectie - Australië + 1u40'15"
65 Axeon Cycling Team
66 SEG Racing + 1u42'52"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u45'18"
68 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1u48'36"
69 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1u48'44"