Giro della Valsesia

  • -

Rit 1

Serravalle Sesia - Alpe di Noveis (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli 3u35'25"
2 National Selectie - Zwits... + 20"
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
4 GS Garlaschese + 32"
5 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 44"
6 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 55"
7 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 57"
8 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'15"
9 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 1'36"
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'40"
11 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 2'05"
12 Hadimec + 2'17"
13 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
14 Hadimec + 2'19"
15 Team FIDIBC.COM + 2'26"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 BK Loborika + 2'30"
18 US Boltiere - Team Schiva... + 3'01"
19 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 3'17"
20 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 3'38"
21 Team Endeka
22 Ciclismo Alplast + 3'59"
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'18"
24 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
25 Rufalex Rolladen + 4'27"
26 BK Loborika
27 BK Loborika + 4'55"
28 GSC Viris Vigevano + 5'05"
29 Ucab 1925 Biella
30 Team Endeka + 5'18"
31 Frangi
32 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 5'33"
33 Hadimec
34 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 6'04"
35 Velo Club Mendrisio + 6'40"
36 Rufalex Rolladen
37 ISD - Donetsk + 6'50"
38 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
39 Velo Club Mendrisio + 7'19"
40 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 7'26"
41 Legia - Bazyliszek + 7'38"
42 Velo Club Mendrisio
43 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 7'45"
44 Frangi + 7'58"
45 Team Endeka
46 GS Garlaschese + 8'15"
47 Rufalex Rolladen + 8'24"
48 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 8'50"
49 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
50 Rufalex Rolladen + 8'57"
51 UC Bergamasca 1902
52 GSC Viris Vigevano + 9'13"
53 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
54 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
55 Ciclismo Alplast
56 GS Garlaschese
57 GSC Viris Vigevano
58 Legia - Bazyliszek
59 Hadimec
60 Team Endeka + 10'10"
61 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
62 Velo Club Mendrisio
63 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 10'26"
64 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
65 Team Endeka + 10'48"
66 UC Pregnana + 11'04"
67 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
68 Team FIDIBC.COM + 11'49"
69 UC Pregnana + 11'55"
70 Ciclismo Alplast
71 GS Garlaschese + 12'14"
72 Team FIDIBC.COM
73 Frangi + 12'25"
74 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 13'10"
75 GS Lupi Sammarinese
76 UC Pregnana
77 CC Etupes Doubs + 13'35"
78 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
79 GSC Viris Vigevano + 13'47"
80 GSC Viris Vigevano + 14'22"
81 Frangi
82 Team Spiuk Germany
83 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
84 Hadimec + 15'05"
85 Hadimec
86 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
89 GS Lupi Sammarinese
90 GS Garlaschese
91 Velo Club Mendrisio + 15'48"
92 Rufalex Rolladen
93 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
94 UC Pregnana
95 BK Loborika + 16'40"
96 Team FIDIBC.COM
97 UC Pregnana
98 Team FIDIBC.COM
99 Team Spiuk Germany + 17'19"
100 Team FIDIBC.COM
101 RSV Rosenheim Frucade Wer... + 18'14"
102 Frangi + 18'40"
103 Team FIDIBC.COM
104 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 19'05"
105 Ucab 1925 Biella
106 Ucab 1925 Biella
107 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 19'16"
108 Team Bergstrasse U23
109 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...