Giro della Valsesia

  • -

Rit 2

Varallo - Serravalle Sesia (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... 3u32'15"
2 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
4 Ciclismo Alplast
5 Ciclismo Alplast
6 GS Garlaschese
7 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
8 Team Endeka
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 2"
10 Legia - Bazyliszek
11 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
12 Norda Atala
13 National Selectie - Zwits...
14 UC Bergamasca 1902
15 UC Bergamasca 1902
16 Frangi
17 Rufalex Rolladen
18 Team Endeka
19 Team FIDIBC.COM
20 GS Garlaschese
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
23 GS Lupi Sammarinese
24 Velo Club Mendrisio
25 Team FIDIBC.COM
26 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
27 BK Loborika
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
29 Velo Club Mendrisio
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Rufalex Rolladen
32 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
33 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
34 Hadimec
35 Team FIDIBC.COM
37 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
38 GSC Viris Vigevano + 2'20"
40 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
41 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 4'05"
42 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
43 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
44 Team FIDIBC.COM
45 BK Loborika
46 Frangi
47 Team FIDIBC.COM
48 GSC Viris Vigevano
49 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
50 BK Loborika
51 Rufalex Rolladen
52 Team Spiuk Germany
53 Hadimec
54 Frangi
55 UC Bergamasca 1902
56 UC Bergamasca 1902
57 Frangi
58 Team FIDIBC.COM
59 BK Loborika
60 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
61 Team Endeka
62 GS Garlaschese
63 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
64 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
65 GS Lupi Sammarinese
66 Team Endeka
67 UC Bergamasca 1902
68 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
69 GS Garlaschese
70 GS Garlaschese
71 BK Loborika
72 Velo Club Mendrisio
73 Team Spiuk Germany
74 UC Pregnana
75 Velo Club Mendrisio
76 Legia - Bazyliszek
77 CC Etupes Doubs
78 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
79 Ciclismo Alplast
80 Ciclismo Alplast
81 UC Pregnana
82 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
83 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
84 UC Bergamasca 1902
85 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
86 Velo Club Mendrisio + 4'40"
87 GSC Viris Vigevano
88 Team Spiuk Germany
89 GS Lupi Sammarinese
90 Ucab 1925 Biella
91 Ciclismo Alplast
92 Frangi
93 Team Endeka
94 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
95 Team Bergstrasse U23
96 Frangi
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 Ucab 1925 Biella
99 UC Pregnana
100 Team Spiuk Germany
101 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
102 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
103 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
104 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
105 Ucab 1925 Biella
106 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
107 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
108 UC Pregnana
109 Hadimec
110 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
111 Team FIDIBC.COM
112 Ucab 1925 Biella
113 Ciclismo Alplast
114 GS Garlaschese
115 GSC Viris Vigevano
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 GSC Viris Vigevano
118 Team FIDIBC.COM
119 Ucab 1925 Biella
120 Team FIDIBC.COM
121 Rufalex Rolladen
122 BK Loborika
123 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli