Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 1

Cassino - Fiuggi (107km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthAustralia.com - AIS 2u37'50"
2 GS Zalf Desiree
3 Team GLS
4 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
7 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
8 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
9 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
10 Continental Team Wiesenho...
11 Norda Atala
12 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
13 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Unibet - Davo
16 Perutnina Ptuj
17 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
18 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
19 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
20 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
21 Cycle Racing Team Vang
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
24 Tzar Simeon - MBN
25 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
26 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
27 Embassy Cargo
28 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
29 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
30 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
31 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
32 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
33 AVC Aixois
34 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
35 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
36 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Agritubel
39 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
40 Unibet - Davo
41 Team Sparkasse
42 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
43 GS Lupi Sammarinese
44 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
45 Recycling.co.uk
46 Team Designa Kokken
47 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
48 Team Endeka
49 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
50 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
52 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
53 Team Aguti
54 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
55 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
56 Continental Cycling Team ...
57 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
58 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
59 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
60 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
61 Sava
62 Cycle Racing Team Vang
63 Radenska Powerbar
64 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
65 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
66 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
67 Norda Atala
68 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
69 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
70 VMG Racing
71 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
72 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
73 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
74 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
75 Team POT Cottbus
76 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
77 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
78 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
79 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
80 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
81 Beveren 2000
82 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
83 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
85 Sava
86 Beveren 2000
87 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
88 Team Filmop
89 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 20"
90 Adria Mobil + 38"
91 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'41"
92 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 3'11"
93 Litubel Forte d'Oro
94 Adria Mobil
95 Nesebar
96 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
97 Team Dukla Liberec
98 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
100 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
101 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
102 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
103 Litubel Forte d'Oro
104 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
105 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
106 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'35"
107 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 5'11"
108 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
109 Team Mapei Heizomat
110 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 5'24"
111 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'30"
112 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 5'33"
113 Nesebar + 5'58"
114 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
115 VMG Racing
116 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 6'05"
117 Team GLS
118 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
119 VMG Racing
120 Dukla Trencin + 7'32"
121 Dukla Trencin
122 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 8'04"
123 Team Endeka
124 Dukla Trencin
125 Tzar Simeon - MBN
126 Nesebar
127 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
128 Team Endeka
129 Team Endeka
130 Norda Atala
131 Nesebar
132 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
133 Litubel Forte d'Oro
134 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
135 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
136 UC Trevigiani
137 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
138 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
139 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
140 Aran Cantina Tollo
141 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...