Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 4

Castelfranco di Sopra - Barberino di Mugello (156.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois 4u34'33"
2 Cycle Racing Team Vang
3 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
4 Sava + 14"
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 Continental Team Wiesenho...
7 Team GLS
8 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
9 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
10 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
11 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
12 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
13 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Norda Atala
16 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
17 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
18 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
19 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
20 Team Sparkasse
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 Tzar Simeon - MBN
23 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
24 Radenska Powerbar
25 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
26 Nesebar
27 Recycling.co.uk
28 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
29 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
30 Norda Atala
31 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
32 Unibet - Davo
33 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
34 Team Filmop
35 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
36 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
37 Cycle Racing Team Vang
38 Embassy Cargo
39 Team Aguti
40 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
41 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
42 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
43 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
44 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
45 Unibet - Davo
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
48 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 25"
49 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
50 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
51 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
52 Litubel Forte d'Oro + 2'06"
53 Nesebar
54 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
55 Team POT Cottbus
56 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
57 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
58 Adria Mobil + 2'35"
59 Beveren 2000 + 4'27"
60 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 4'28"
61 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
62 Team Endeka
63 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 5'16"
64 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
65 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'40"
66 Team Dukla Liberec
67 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
68 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 10'22"
69 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
70 Agritubel
71 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
72 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
73 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
75 Team Designa Kokken
76 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld + 10'29"
77 VMG Racing
78 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 10'38"
79 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
80 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
81 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
82 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
83 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 13'10"
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
86 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
87 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
88 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
89 GS Zalf Desiree + 13'15"
90 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 13'38"
91 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
92 UC Trevigiani + 13'44"
93 Adria Mobil
94 Team GLS
95 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'48"
96 Sava
97 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 14'04"
98 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 14'14"
99 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 17'36"
100 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
101 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 21'05"
102 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
103 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
104 Team Endeka
105 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
106 GS Lupi Sammarinese
107 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
108 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 21'47"
109 Aran Cantina Tollo
110 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
111 VMG Racing
112 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 22'33"
113 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 22'45"