Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 5B

Lodi - Lodi (11km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... 13'05"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 9"
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 30"
4 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 36"
5 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 38"
6 Sava + 44"
7 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 47"
8 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
9 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
10 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 49"
11 Team Filmop + 53"
12 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 55"
13 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 56"
14 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
15 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 59"
16 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 1'00"
17 Unibet - Davo + 1'02"
18 Norda Atala
19 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 1'03"
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1'04"
22 Team Aguti + 1'06"
23 UC Trevigiani + 1'07"
24 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'08"
25 Adria Mobil + 1'10"
26 Unibet - Davo + 1'11"
27 AVC Aixois
28 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'12"
29 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'13"
30 VMG Racing + 1'15"
31 Team GLS
32 Agritubel + 1'16"
33 Embassy Cargo + 1'17"
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'18"
35 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
36 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'19"
37 Recycling.co.uk
38 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 1'21"
39 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
40 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
41 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 1'23"
42 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
43 Team Sparkasse + 1'25"
44 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1'27"
45 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
46 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'29"
47 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
48 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1'30"
49 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'31"
50 Cycle Racing Team Vang
51 Radenska Powerbar + 1'34"
52 Litubel Forte d'Oro + 1'37"
53 GS Zalf Desiree + 1'38"
54 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'39"
55 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'40"
56 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
57 Aran Cantina Tollo + 1'48"
58 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'49"
59 Team Designa Kokken
60 Beveren 2000 + 1'50"
61 Nesebar + 1'51"
62 Team Dukla Liberec + 1'52"
63 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'54"
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
65 Norda Atala + 1'55"
66 Adria Mobil + 1'56"
67 Continental Team Wiesenho... + 1'59"
68 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'01"
69 Team Endeka + 2'04"
70 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'05"
71 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'06"
72 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'08"
73 Team GLS + 2'13"
74 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'15"
75 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'17"
76 Sava + 2'18"
77 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'19"
78 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
79 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 2'20"
80 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
81 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'21"
82 VMG Racing + 2'24"
83 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
84 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 2'25"
85 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 2'26"
86 Team Endeka + 2'29"
87 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 2'30"
88 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'32"
89 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'36"
90 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 2'39"
91 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'43"
92 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'44"
93 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 2'48"
94 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 2'50"
95 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'56"
96 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
97 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 2'59"
98 Team POT Cottbus
99 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 3'00"
100 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 3'03"
101 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 3'05"
102 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
103 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld + 3'06"
104 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 3'11"
105 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
106 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 3'14"
107 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
108 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 3'15"
109 Nesebar + 3'16"