Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 2

Villanova di Guidonia - Guidonia Montecelio (167.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... 4u15'26"
2 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
3 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
5 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
6 Radenska Powerbar
7 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
8 Norda Atala + 7"
9 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
10 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
11 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
12 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
13 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
14 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
15 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
16 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 Cycle Racing Team Vang
19 Agritubel
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
22 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
23 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
24 Sava
25 Continental Team Wiesenho...
26 Tzar Simeon - MBN
27 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
28 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
29 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
30 Embassy Cargo
31 Adria Mobil
32 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
33 Team GLS
34 Team Sparkasse
35 Unibet - Davo
36 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
37 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
38 Norda Atala
39 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
42 Team Aguti
43 Beveren 2000
44 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
45 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
46 Recycling.co.uk
47 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
48 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
49 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 15"
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 44"
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
52 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
53 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
54 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
55 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
56 Unibet - Davo
57 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
58 AVC Aixois
59 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 2'00"
60 Team Endeka
61 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
62 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
63 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
64 Team POT Cottbus
65 Team Filmop
66 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 3'12"
67 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
68 Nesebar
69 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
70 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
71 Perutnina Ptuj
72 Litubel Forte d'Oro
73 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
76 VMG Racing
77 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
78 Sava
79 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
80 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
81 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
82 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 4'15"
83 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'43"
84 Nesebar
85 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
86 Adria Mobil
87 Team Designa Kokken
88 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
89 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
90 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
91 GS Zalf Desiree
92 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 7'54"
93 GS Lupi Sammarinese
94 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
95 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
96 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 8'08"
97 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 12'24"
98 UC Trevigiani + 13'17"
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
100 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
101 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 15'42"
102 Litubel Forte d'Oro + 17'24"
103 Team Mapei Heizomat + 18'55"
104 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
105 Nationale Selectie - Ecua...
106 VMG Racing
107 Team Endeka
108 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
109 Team GLS
110 Team Dukla Liberec
111 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 19'06"
112 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 19'15"
113 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 20'30"
114 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
115 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
116 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
117 Aran Cantina Tollo
118 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
119 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
120 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 28'25"
121 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 34'43"
122 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 35'23"
123 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 37'25"
124 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
125 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 37'34"
126 VMG Racing