Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 5

Chiancano Terme - Montepulciano (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Konica - Minolta 3u41'26"
2 Bretagne - Armor Lux
3 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 6"
5 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 14"
6 Team Sparkasse
7 Benfica
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 17"
9 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
10 Sava
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 19"
13 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
14 Beveren 2000 + 20"
15 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 22"
16 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 25"
17 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
18 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 30"
19 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 32"
20 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
21 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
22 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
24 S.C.O Dijon
25 Nationale Selectie - Chin...
26 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
27 Davo
28 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 37"
29 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
30 Team GLS
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
33 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
34 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 47"
35 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
36 Beveren 2000 + 49"
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 51"
38 VC La Pomme Marseille
39 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
40 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
41 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
42 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
43 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
44 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 56"
45 Norda Atala
46 Akud Rose Versand
47 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
48 Dukla Trencin Merida
49 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
50 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
51 Team Wellington Star - Me...
52 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
53 UC Basso Piave
54 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1'02"
55 Nationale Selectie - Kore...
56 Liberty Seguros
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'22"
58 UV Aube + 1'31"
59 Sava
60 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'38"
61 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
62 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'42"
63 Team Slipstream + 2'05"
64 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
65 New Heebra - Lombarden
66 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
67 Team Designa Kokken + 2'10"
68 Sava
69 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 2'23"
70 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'31"
71 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'53"
72 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 3'31"
73 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 4'03"
74 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 4'45"
75 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
76 Norda Atala + 4'53"
77 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'12"
78 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
79 La MSS + 6'29"
80 Duja / Tavira
81 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 7'10"
82 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'18"
83 Calyon - Litespeed Pro Cy... + 7'21"
84 Team Ista
85 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
86 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 7'45"
87 Team GLS + 8'43"
88 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 10'38"
89 Team Bike Chiesa Nuova Ri... + 10'45"
90 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 11'06"
91 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
92 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
93 Adria Mobil + 11'12"
94 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 11'41"
95 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 11'44"
96 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 11'47"
97 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
98 Norda Atala + 11'50"
99 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cyc... + 11'54"
100 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 12'10"
101 Konica - Minolta + 13'42"
102 Konica - Minolta
103 Team Subway
104 Konica - Minolta + 15'23"
105 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
106 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 19'48"
107 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 19'50"
108 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 20'05"
109 Rietumu Bank - Riga
110 Adria Mobil + 20'13"
111 Radenska Powerbar
112 Colorpress
113 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
114 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
115 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
116 Team Mapei Heizomat + 20'58"
117 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 21'01"
118 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 21'14"