Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 4

Pistoia - Cantagrillo di Serravalle (155.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... 4u02'45"
2 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1"
3 Nationale Selectie - Kore...
4 Sava
5 Team GLS
6 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
7 Nationale Selectie - Chin...
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
12 UV Aube
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
14 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
15 Team Sparkasse
16 Rietumu Bank - Riga
17 Beveren 2000
18 Konica - Minolta
19 UC Basso Piave
20 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
21 Norda Atala
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
24 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
25 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
26 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
27 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
28 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
29 Davo
30 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
31 Sava
32 VC La Pomme Marseille
33 Benfica
34 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
35 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
38 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
39 S.C.O Dijon
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Team Designa Kokken
42 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
43 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 8"
44 Team Slipstream + 2'41"
45 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
46 Nationale Selectie - Port...
47 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'43"
48 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 3'20"
49 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'30"
50 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'43"
51 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
52 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
53 Akud Rose Versand
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'45"
55 Sava
56 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
57 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
58 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
59 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
60 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
61 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
62 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
63 Konica - Minolta + 6'41"
64 New Heebra - Lombarden
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
67 Liberty Seguros + 6'59"
68 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 8'37"
69 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 9'14"
70 Beveren 2000
71 Adria Mobil
72 La MSS
73 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
74 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
75 Dukla Trencin Merida
76 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 10'59"
77 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 11'24"
78 Team Ista
79 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 12'39"
80 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 12'52"
81 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
82 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
83 Norda Atala
84 Norda Atala
85 Duja / Tavira + 15'14"
86 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 15'29"
87 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 15'30"
88 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
89 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
90 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 16'15"
91 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
92 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
93 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
94 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
95 Konica - Minolta
96 Konica - Minolta
97 Team Bike Chiesa Nuova Ri...
98 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 18'47"
99 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
100 Team GLS
101 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
102 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
103 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
104 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
105 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
106 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
107 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
108 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
109 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
110 Colorpress
111 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cyc...
112 Rietumu Bank - Riga
113 Rabobank Continental Team
114 Radenska Powerbar
115 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
116 Rietumu Bank - Riga
117 Calyon - Litespeed Pro Cy...
118 Adria Mobil
119 Team Mapei Heizomat
120 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
121 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
122 Team Subway
123 Team Wellington Star - Me...
124 Team Exel
125 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
126 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 19'13"
127 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 19'15"