Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 1

Artena - Artena (135km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... 3u15'36"
2 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Benfica
5 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
6 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
7 Team Konica Minolta - Biz...
8 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
9 Beveren 2000
10 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Nationale Selectie - Port...
13 Barbot - Siper
14 Doha Team
15 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
16 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
17 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
18 Team FIDIBC.COM
19 Auber 93
20 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
21 Team Sparkasse
22 Cycle Collstrop
23 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
24 UC Basso Piave
25 P3Transfer - Batavus
26 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
27 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
28 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
29 Adria Mobil
30 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
31 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
32 Dukla Trencin Merida
33 Thüringer Energie Team
34 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
35 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
36 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
37 Perutnina Ptuj
38 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
39 Dynatek - Latvia
40 Team FIDIBC.COM
41 UV Aube
42 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
43 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
44 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
45 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
46 Team Designa Kokken
47 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
48 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
49 Beveren 2000
50 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
51 Team Designa Kokken
52 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
53 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
54 Dukla Trencin Merida
55 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
56 Beveren 2000
57 Team Designa Kokken
58 Team Neotel
59 LKT Team Brandenburg
60 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
61 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
62 Promociclo Brunero
63 Rabobank Continental Team
64 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 Nationale Selectie - Port...
67 Entente Sud Gascogne
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
69 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
70 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
71 Gavardo Tecmor
72 Team Ista
73 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
74 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
75 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
76 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
77 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
78 Nationale Selectie - Port...
79 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
80 Liberty Seguros
81 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
82 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
83 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
84 Cycling-Team Davo
85 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
86 CR4C Roanne
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
90 Team Friuli Sanvitese
91 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
92 Sava + 25"
93 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1'14"
94 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
95 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
96 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
97 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
98 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
99 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'18"
101 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'09"
102 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 4'16"
103 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'18"
104 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
105 Dynatek - Latvia + 6'10"
106 Sava + 6'23"
107 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'57"
108 Rietumu Bank - Riga
109 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
110 Dynatek - Latvia + 12'13"