Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 2

Cassino - Ferentino (153.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u54'26"
2 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
5 Beveren 2000
6 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
7 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
9 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
10 Perutnina Ptuj
11 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
12 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
13 Team Designa Kokken
14 Team Sparkasse
15 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
16 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
17 Benfica
18 Cycle Collstrop
19 Team Neotel
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Team Konica Minolta - Biz...
22 Auber 93
23 Beveren 2000
24 Team Ista
25 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
26 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
27 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
28 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
29 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
30 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
31 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
32 Gavardo Tecmor
33 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
34 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
35 Dynatek - Latvia
36 Team Designa Kokken
37 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
38 Team Designa Kokken
39 Liberty Seguros
40 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
41 UV Aube
42 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
43 Nationale Selectie - Port...
44 Team Friuli Sanvitese
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
47 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
48 Entente Sud Gascogne
49 Promociclo Brunero + 13"
50 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
51 Barbot - Siper
52 Team FIDIBC.COM
53 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
54 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
55 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
56 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
57 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
58 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
60 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
61 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
62 CR4C Roanne
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 Sava
66 Beveren 2000 + 42"
67 UC Basso Piave + 2'08"
68 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
69 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'26"
70 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 6'22"
71 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 7'23"
72 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
73 Dukla Trencin Merida
74 CK Windoor's Príbram
75 Cycling-Team Davo
76 P3Transfer - Batavus
77 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
78 Sava
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
80 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
81 Thüringer Energie Team
82 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
83 Team FIDIBC.COM
84 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 9'53"
85 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
86 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 14'16"
87 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 14'24"
88 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'25"
90 Thüringer Energie Team + 14'36"
91 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
92 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 15'16"
93 Adria Mobil
94 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
95 Nationale Selectie - Port...
96 Rietumu Bank - Riga
97 Dynatek - Latvia
98 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
99 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
100 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
101 Nationale Selectie - Port...
102 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
103 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
104 Dukla Trencin Merida
105 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
106 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
107 Dynatek - Latvia + 26'37"
108 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 27'49"