Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 4

San Elpidio a Mare - Cingoli (169.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Benfica 4u04'23"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
4 Team Designa Kokken
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
6 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2"
7 Cycling-Team Davo + 4"
8 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 16"
9 Liberty Seguros + 17"
10 UV Aube + 24"
11 Beveren 2000
12 Team Designa Kokken + 41"
13 Team FIDIBC.COM + 44"
14 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
15 Team Ista
16 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 46"
17 UC Basso Piave + 1'01"
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
21 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
22 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
23 Sava + 1'31"
24 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
25 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
26 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'34"
27 Team Sparkasse
28 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
29 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
30 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
31 P3Transfer - Batavus
32 Beveren 2000
33 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
34 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 2'21"
35 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'27"
36 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 2'49"
37 Team Neotel + 2'56"
38 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'30"
39 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'40"
40 Team FIDIBC.COM + 3'59"
41 Dynatek - Latvia + 4'58"
42 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
43 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
44 Team Konica Minolta - Biz... + 6'15"
45 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'42"
46 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
47 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 8'43"
48 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
49 Nationale Selectie - Port...
50 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
51 Sava + 14'07"
52 Thüringer Energie Team + 15'55"
53 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
54 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
55 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
56 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
58 Team Designa Kokken
59 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
60 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
61 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
62 Barbot - Siper
63 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
64 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
65 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
66 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
67 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
68 Thüringer Energie Team
69 CK Windoor's Príbram
70 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
71 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
72 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
73 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
74 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
75 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
76 Gavardo Tecmor
77 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
78 Nationale Selectie - Port...
79 Promociclo Brunero
80 CR4C Roanne
81 Cycle Collstrop
82 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 23'24"
83 Dynatek - Latvia
84 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
85 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
86 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
87 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 Dukla Trencin Merida
90 Dukla Trencin Merida
91 Dukla Trencin Merida
92 Adria Mobil
93 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...