Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 3

San Giovanni Teatino - Chieti (147.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthAustralia.com - AIS 3u54'54"
2 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
3 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3"
4 Benfica + 51"
5 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'02"
6 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'04"
7 UV Aube
8 Cycling-Team Davo
9 Perutnina Ptuj
10 Beveren 2000 + 1'08"
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
13 Liberty Seguros
14 Team Sparkasse + 1'11"
15 Team Designa Kokken + 1'14"
16 Team Designa Kokken + 1'21"
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Team Ista
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'23"
20 Team Neotel + 1'29"
21 Team Friuli Sanvitese
22 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
23 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1'35"
24 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'57"
25 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
26 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'00"
27 Promociclo Brunero
28 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 2'08"
29 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 2'23"
30 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
31 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'27"
33 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 2'40"
34 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'58"
35 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 3'20"
36 Team Designa Kokken
37 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
38 P3Transfer - Batavus
39 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'38"
42 Gavardo Tecmor + 6'04"
43 Thüringer Energie Team + 7'28"
44 Groupe Gobert.com.ct + 11'01"
45 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
46 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
47 Entente Sud Gascogne
48 UC Basso Piave
49 Team FIDIBC.COM
50 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
51 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
52 Auber 93
53 Sava
54 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
55 Team Konica Minolta - Biz...
56 Sava
57 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
58 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
59 Beveren 2000
60 Dynatek - Latvia
61 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
62 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
63 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
64 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 14'51"
65 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
66 Dukla Trencin Merida
67 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 15'29"
68 Nationale Selectie - Port...
69 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'38"
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
72 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
73 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
74 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
75 Thüringer Energie Team
76 Dukla Trencin Merida
77 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
78 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
79 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
80 CK Windoor's Príbram
81 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
82 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
83 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
84 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
86 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
87 CR4C Roanne
88 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
89 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
90 Cycle Collstrop
91 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 20'31"
92 Dynatek - Latvia + 20'47"
93 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 24'52"
94 Barbot - Siper
95 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
96 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
97 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
98 Nationale Selectie - Port...
99 Dynatek - Latvia
100 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
101 Adria Mobil
102 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
103 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
104 Rietumu Bank - Riga