Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 5

Spoleto - Foligno (147.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Basso Piave 3u29'07"
2 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
3 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
4 Perutnina Ptuj
5 Benfica
6 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
7 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
8 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
9 Team Konica Minolta - Biz...
10 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
11 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
12 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
13 Beveren 2000
14 Team Sparkasse
15 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Nationale Selectie - Port...
18 Entente Sud Gascogne
19 Beveren 2000
20 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
21 P3Transfer - Batavus
22 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
23 Dukla Trencin Merida
24 Team Neotel
25 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
26 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
27 Liberty Seguros
28 Team Designa Kokken
29 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
30 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
31 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
32 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
33 UV Aube
34 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
35 Team Designa Kokken
36 Cycling-Team Davo
37 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
38 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
39 Thüringer Energie Team
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
41 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
42 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 6"
43 Promociclo Brunero
44 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
45 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
46 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 37"
47 Team FIDIBC.COM
48 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
49 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
50 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
51 Nationale Selectie - Port...
52 Barbot - Siper
53 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
54 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
55 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
56 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
57 Team Designa Kokken
58 Team Friuli Sanvitese
59 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
60 Dynatek - Latvia
61 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
62 CK Windoor's Príbram + 2'57"
63 Rabobank Continental Team
64 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
65 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
66 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
67 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
68 Sava
69 Dynatek - Latvia
70 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
71 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 Dukla Trencin Merida
74 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
75 Gavardo Tecmor
76 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
77 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
78 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
79 Team FIDIBC.COM
80 Cycle Collstrop
81 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 7'13"
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'29"
83 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
84 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 9'25"
85 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 11'48"
86 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
87 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
88 Adria Mobil
89 Sava
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 CR4C Roanne