Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Rit 1

Montefiascone - Montefiascone (139.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 3u18'00"
2 Zheroquadro Radenska + 1"
3 Selectie - Portugal + 11"
4 Beveren 2000 + 24"
5 CCC Polsat
6 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
7 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 26"
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 38"
9 ORT Reale Mutua
10 Zheroquadro Radenska
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
13 Atlas Personal-BMC
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'04"
15 Team Jayco-Skins
16 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
17 Beveren 2000
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
22 Selectie - Portugal
23 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
24 Selectie - Korea
25 Team Jayco-Skins
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 Sava
28 Selectie - Oekraine
29 Selectie - Servië
30 Selectie - Costa Rica
31 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
32 PWS Eijssen CT
33 Selectie - Portugal
34 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
35 Selectie - Portugal
36 An Post-Sean Kelly
37 VC La Pomme Marseille
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Selectie - Denemarken
40 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
43 Beveren 2000
44 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
46 Futura Team - Matricardi
47 Team Jayco-Skins
48 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 SC Petroli Firenze
52 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
53 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
56 Dukla Trencin Merida
57 Xacobeo Galicia
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Concordia-Himmerland
61 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
62 Selectie - Erithrea
63 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
65 Heizomat
66 Saur-Sojasun
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
70 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
71 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
72 Beveren 2000
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
75 Nationale Selectie - Zamb...
76 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'16"
77 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'19"
78 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'26"
79 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'08"
80 Selectie - Portugal + 3'10"
81 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'12"
82 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 5'13"
83 MTN Energade
84 Selectie - Ierland + 6'22"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
87 Selectie - Ierland
88 Concordia-Himmerland
89 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Selectie - Zwitserland
96 Team Jayco-Skins
97 Selectie - Kazachstan
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
99 Selectie - Slovakije
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Obrazi Delo Revije
102 CCC Polsat
103 Heizomat
104 Seven Stones
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
106 U.C.Palazzago
107 Adria Mobil
108 GS Mastromarco
109 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'56"
110 Van Hemert - De Jonge Ren... + 19'35"
111 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 20'18"
112 Selectie - Israël + 22'48"
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Selectie - Oekraine
115 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
116 UV Aube
117 Price-Custom Bikes
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'51"