Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... 20u51'28"
2 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 39"
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 54"
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'06"
5 Sava + 1'08"
6 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1'20"
7 Norda Atala + 1'23"
8 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'25"
9 Unibet - Davo + 1'26"
10 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 1'27"
11 Team Aguti + 1'30"
12 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'36"
13 Team GLS + 1'39"
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'42"
15 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'43"
16 Recycling.co.uk
17 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 1'47"
18 Team Sparkasse + 1'49"
19 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1'51"
20 Radenska Powerbar + 1'59"
21 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 2'04"
22 AVC Aixois + 2'27"
23 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 2'30"
24 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 3'19"
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'21"
26 Continental Team Wiesenho... + 3'31"
27 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 3'35"
28 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3'39"
29 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 4'06"
30 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'08"
31 Norda Atala + 4'16"
32 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 4'22"
33 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 4'26"
34 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 4'37"
35 Unibet - Davo + 4'44"
36 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 4'51"
37 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'56"
38 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 5'07"
39 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 5'09"
40 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 5'17"
41 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 5'18"
42 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 5'22"
43 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'45"
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 6'24"
45 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 6'40"
46 Adria Mobil + 6'41"
47 Embassy Cargo
48 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 7'26"
49 Team Filmop + 7'54"
50 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 8'54"
51 Beveren 2000 + 8'59"
52 Team POT Cottbus + 9'05"
53 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 9'18"
54 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 9'55"
55 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 10'17"
56 Team Endeka + 11'01"
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 11'07"
58 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 12'06"
59 Nesebar + 12'59"
60 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 13'28"
61 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 13'39"
62 Agritubel + 13'45"
63 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 15'47"
64 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 16'14"
65 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 16'27"
66 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 16'58"
67 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 18'05"
68 Team Designa Kokken + 18'40"
69 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 21'16"
70 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 21'44"
71 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 21'48"
72 Litubel Forte d'Oro + 23'21"
73 Nesebar + 23'22"
74 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 23'50"
75 GS Zalf Desiree + 25'12"
76 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 28'26"
77 VMG Racing + 28'40"
78 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 29'32"
79 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 29'33"
80 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 29'37"
81 Perutnina Ptuj + 32'01"
82 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 32'06"
83 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 33'13"
84 Team Dukla Liberec + 33'42"
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 34'24"
86 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 36'07"
87 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
88 Nationale Selectie - Ecua... + 36'29"
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 36'42"
90 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 37'19"
91 Adria Mobil + 37'46"
92 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 38'46"
93 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 40'24"
94 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 41'15"
95 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 43'47"
96 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 45'29"
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 45'45"
98 UC Trevigiani + 49'35"
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 50'17"
100 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld + 54'25"
101 Team GLS + 54'41"
102 Nationale Selectie - Japa... + 57'43"
103 Team Endeka + 59'09"
104 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 1u07'06"
105 VMG Racing + 1u07'26"
106 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 1u07'38"
107 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1u11'07"