Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Benfica 22u52'21"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 3"
3 Sava
4 Team Sparkasse + 4"
5 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
6 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 13"
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 15"
8 Team GLS + 23"
9 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 39"
10 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 50"
11 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 52"
12 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 1'04"
13 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'07"
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'11"
15 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'12"
16 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1'15"
17 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
18 Davo
19 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 1'21"
20 Konica - Minolta + 1'25"
21 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'29"
22 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'48"
23 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'02"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'06"
25 Sava + 2'33"
26 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'40"
27 UV Aube + 2'43"
28 Team Designa Kokken + 3'08"
29 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3'42"
30 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 3'56"
31 Feralpi Fermet Sereco + 5'23"
32 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 5'27"
33 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'40"
34 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 5'42"
35 Beveren 2000 + 6'08"
36 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 6'41"
37 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 7'04"
38 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 7'14"
39 Nationale Selectie - Kore... + 7'55"
40 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 8'11"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'15"
42 Sava + 8'30"
43 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
44 Norda Atala + 8'33"
45 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 9'14"
46 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 9'32"
47 Liberty Seguros + 9'42"
48 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 11'08"
49 S.C.O Dijon + 11'13"
50 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 12'31"
51 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'49"
52 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 14'37"
53 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 16'24"
54 New Heebra - Lombarden + 17'18"
55 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'14"
56 Norda Atala + 18'59"
57 UC Basso Piave + 19'41"
58 Team Slipstream + 21'13"
59 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 21'14"
60 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 22'44"
61 Akud Rose Versand + 23'26"
62 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 23'32"
63 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 23'59"
64 Beveren 2000 + 24'45"
65 Adria Mobil + 26'35"
66 Dukla Trencin Merida + 26'37"
67 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 26'48"
68 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 27'25"
69 Team Bike Chiesa Nuova Ri... + 30'14"
70 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 32'19"
71 Team Ista + 33'12"
72 Konica - Minolta + 34'18"
73 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 34'53"
74 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 36'50"
75 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 40'33"
76 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 40'43"
77 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 41'56"
78 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 43'26"
79 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 44'27"
80 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 44'43"
81 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 45'48"
82 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 48'14"
83 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 49'26"
84 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
85 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 49'43"
86 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 50'32"
87 Norda Atala + 51'41"
88 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 52'51"
89 Team GLS + 53'49"
90 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 55'03"
91 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 55'12"
92 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 56'35"
93 Team Wellington Star - Me... + 56'57"
94 Konica - Minolta + 58'27"
95 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1u00'24"
96 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1u01'47"
97 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1u10'36"
98 Konica - Minolta + 1u11'37"
99 Radenska Powerbar + 1u13'27"
100 Adria Mobil + 1u14'09"
101 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1u16'06"
102 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 1u17'22"
103 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1u17'57"
104 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 1u18'29"
105 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 1u19'01"
106 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 1u23'55"
107 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1u24'20"
108 Colorpress + 1u39'49"