Giro delle Regioni

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... 22u06'06"
2 Benfica + 51"
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'14"
4 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'28"
5 Team Designa Kokken + 1'31"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'33"
7 UV Aube + 1'38"
8 Liberty Seguros + 1'39"
9 Beveren 2000 + 1'42"
10 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'03"
11 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'04"
12 Team Designa Kokken + 2'09"
13 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'41"
14 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'42"
15 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 3'13"
16 Team Sparkasse + 3'17"
17 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 4'14"
18 Team Neotel + 4'39"
19 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 5'18"
20 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 5'43"
21 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'20"
22 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 6'25"
23 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 8'18"
24 Cycling-Team Davo + 8'41"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'06"
26 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'13"
27 Nationale Selectie - Alge... + 11'57"
28 UC Basso Piave + 14'20"
29 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 14'55"
30 Team FIDIBC.COM + 15'28"
31 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 15'36"
32 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 17'02"
33 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 18'01"
34 Promociclo Brunero + 18'46"
35 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 18'50"
36 P3Transfer - Batavus + 20'51"
37 Groupe Gobert.com.ct + 21'32"
38 Beveren 2000 + 21'51"
39 Team Konica Minolta - Biz... + 22'03"
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 22'32"
41 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 23'02"
42 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 23'59"
43 Team Designa Kokken + 24'39"
44 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 25'13"
45 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 26'28"
46 Team FIDIBC.COM + 26'44"
47 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 27'28"
48 Sava + 30'36"
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 31'13"
50 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 33'49"
51 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 34'40"
52 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 34'51"
53 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 35'05"
54 Groupe Gobert.com.ct + 35'07"
55 Thüringer Energie Team + 39'20"
56 Gavardo Tecmor + 39'25"
57 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 40'35"
58 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 42'17"
59 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 44'02"
60 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 44'13"
61 Cycle Collstrop + 47'04"
62 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 49'31"
63 Dynatek - Latvia
64 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 50'52"
65 Barbot - Siper + 51'41"
66 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 52'36"
67 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 54'46"
68 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 56'26"
69 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 57'41"
70 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 57'45"
71 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 59'24"
72 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1u00'11"
73 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1u01'36"
74 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1u01'43"
75 CR4C Roanne + 1u02'03"
76 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u03'18"
77 Sava + 1u05'11"
78 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1u07'51"
79 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1u08'00"
80 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1u09'08"
81 Team Molino di Ferro - UC... + 1u13'07"
82 Dynatek - Latvia + 1u13'11"
83 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u16'26"
84 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1u18'05"
85 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1u20'14"
86 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1u20'56"
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u23'54"
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u29'29"
89 Adria Mobil + 1u29'49"