Giro di Padania

  • -

Rit 2

Loano - Vigevano (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Cannondale 4u23'43"
2 Colnago-CSF Inox
3 Acqua & Sapone
4 Liquigas-Cannondale
5 Sava Kranj
6 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 3"
7 Adria Mobil
8 Team Bianchi-M1
9 VC La Pomme Marseille
10 Lampre-ISD + 5"
11 Liquigas-Cannondale
12 Landbouwkrediet
13 Landbouwkrediet
14 Colnago-CSF Inox + 8"
15 Selectie - Kazachstan
16 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
17 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
18 Acqua & Sapone
19 Selectie - Italië
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Acqua & Sapone
23 Landbouwkrediet
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Miche - Guerciotti
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
28 Landbouwkrediet
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 Radenska
31 Miche - Guerciotti
32 Caja Rural
33 Miche - Guerciotti
34 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
35 DSL
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Caja Rural
38 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
39 Androni Giocattoli
40 Caja Rural
41 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
42 Caja Rural
43 Lampre-ISD
44 Acqua & Sapone
45 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
46 Adria Mobil
47 Ora Hotels Carrera
48 Amore e Vita
49 Radenska
50 Ora Hotels Carrera
51 Saur-Sojasun
52 Miche - Guerciotti
53 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
54 Team Bianchi-M1
55 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
56 Lampre-ISD
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 Amore e Vita
59 Team Vorarlberg
60 Ora Hotels Carrera
61 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 Androni Giocattoli
64 Astana
65 Team Colpack
66 VC La Pomme Marseille
67 Acqua & Sapone
68 Meridiana Kamen Team
69 Androni Giocattoli
70 CCC Polsat Polkowice
71 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
72 Team Bianchi-M1
73 Ora Hotels Carrera
74 Androni Giocattoli
75 Lampre-ISD
76 Acqua & Sapone
77 VC La Pomme Marseille
78 Itera-Kathusa
79 Pasta Montegrappa-Zheroqu...
80 DSL
81 VC La Pomme Marseille
82 Itera-Kathusa
83 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
84 Landbouwkrediet
85 DSL
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 Lampre-ISD
88 Saur-Sojasun
89 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
90 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
91 Selectie - Argentinië
92 Astana
93 Miche - Guerciotti
94 Selectie - Oekraine
95 VC La Pomme Marseille
96 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
97 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
98 Selectie - Italië
99 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
100 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
101 Ora Hotels Carrera
102 Astana
103 Caja Rural
104 Amore e Vita
105 Saur-Sojasun
106 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
107 Astana
108 VC La Pomme Marseille
109 Radenska
110 Selectie - Kazachstan
111 DSL
112 Selectie - Denemarken
113 DSL
114 Androni Giocattoli
115 Astana
116 Androni Giocattoli
117 Liquigas-Cannondale
118 Perutnina Ptuj
119 Team Vorarlberg
120 Liquigas-Cannondale
121 Acqua & Sapone
122 Sava Kranj
123 Liquigas-Cannondale
124 Itera-Kathusa
125 Liquigas-Cannondale
126 GS Viris Vigevano
127 Landbouwkrediet
128 Colnago-CSF Inox
129 DSL
130 Colnago-CSF Inox
131 Colnago-CSF Inox
132 Liquigas-Cannondale
133 Drapac
134 Team Vorarlberg
135 Colnago-CSF Inox
136 Miche - Guerciotti
137 Astana
138 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
139 VC La Pomme Marseille
140 Amore e Vita
141 Team Bianchi-M1
142 Colnago-CSF Inox
143 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
144 Selectie - Polen
145 Amore e Vita
146 Saur-Sojasun
147 Saur-Sojasun
148 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
149 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
150 Miche - Guerciotti
151 Caja Rural
152 Selectie - Polen
153 Lampre-ISD
154 Meridiana Kamen Team
155 Team Vorarlberg
156 Française des Jeux
157 Selectie - Rusland
158 HTC-HighRoad
159 Team Bianchi-M1
160 Team Jayco-AIS
161 Amore e Vita
162 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
163 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
164 Itera-Kathusa
165 Selectie - Oekraine
166 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
167 Itera-Kathusa
168 Garmin-Cervelo
169 Selectie - Polen
170 Skil-Shimano
171 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
172 Selectie - Polen
173 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
174 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
175 Ora Hotels Carrera
176 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
177 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
178 Team Bianchi-M1 + 1'03"
179 Selectie - Polen + 1'15"
180 Selectie - Italië
181 Team Bianchi-M1 + 1'35"
182 Itera-Kathusa + 8"
183 Team Vorarlberg
184 Team Vorarlberg + 3'20"
185 Saur-Sojasun + 8"
186 Caja Rural
187 Miche - Guerciotti