Giro di Padania

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Cannondale 22u13'28"
2 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 52"
3 Astana + 1'08"
4 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 1'17"
5 Miche - Guerciotti + 1'24"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 1'32"
7 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'34"
8 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'53"
9 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'57"
10 Androni Giocattoli + 3'08"
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'13"
12 Drapac + 4'22"
13 Saur-Sojasun + 4'49"
14 Lampre-ISD + 4'57"
15 Team Vorarlberg + 5'06"
16 Saur-Sojasun + 5'24"
17 Miche - Guerciotti + 5'56"
18 Landbouwkrediet + 5'58"
19 Caja Rural
20 Acqua & Sapone
21 Radenska + 6'07"
22 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 6'10"
23 Androni Giocattoli + 6'25"
24 DSL + 7'42"
25 Team Bianchi-M1 + 7'57"
26 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 8'01"
27 Androni Giocattoli + 8'51"
28 Astana + 9'05"
29 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 9'34"
30 Colnago-CSF Inox + 9'35"
31 Acqua & Sapone + 10'02"
32 CCC Polsat Polkowice
33 Adria Mobil
34 Acqua & Sapone
35 Caja Rural + 10'58"
36 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 11'28"
37 Team Vorarlberg + 11'39"
38 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 12'50"
39 Acqua & Sapone + 13'01"
40 Miche - Guerciotti + 13'05"
41 Team Vorarlberg + 13'23"
42 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 14'05"
43 Amore e Vita + 14'34"
44 Liquigas-Cannondale + 15'41"
45 Adria Mobil + 17'24"
46 Lampre-ISD
47 Astana
48 VC La Pomme Marseille
49 Androni Giocattoli + 17'38"
50 Caja Rural + 19'14"
51 Androni Giocattoli + 19'40"
52 Androni Giocattoli + 20'37"
53 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 21'00"
54 Lampre-ISD + 21'10"
55 Miche - Guerciotti + 21'20"
56 Liquigas-Cannondale + 21'29"
57 Landbouwkrediet + 22'09"
58 Liquigas-Cannondale + 22'11"
59 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'58"
60 Saur-Sojasun + 23'04"
61 Landbouwkrediet + 24'03"
62 Lampre-ISD
63 DSL
64 Landbouwkrediet
65 Caja Rural
66 Caja Rural
67 DSL
68 Colnago-CSF Inox + 24'08"
69 Ora Hotels Carrera + 24'17"
70 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 24'23"
71 Amore e Vita + 24'30"
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 VC La Pomme Marseille + 24'46"
74 Liquigas-Cannondale + 24'57"
75 VC La Pomme Marseille + 25'11"
76 Acqua & Sapone + 25'16"
77 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 25'22"
78 Itera-Kathusa + 25'25"
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'52"
80 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 26'46"
81 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 27'03"
82 Colnago-CSF Inox + 27'12"
83 Liquigas-Cannondale + 27'27"
84 Miche - Guerciotti + 27'38"
85 GS Viris Vigevano + 27'49"
86 Saur-Sojasun + 27'53"
87 Saur-Sojasun
88 Lampre-ISD
89 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 28'04"
90 Amore e Vita + 28'06"
91 Lampre-ISD
92 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
93 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
94 Caja Rural
95 VC La Pomme Marseille + 28'13"
96 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 28'17"
97 Landbouwkrediet + 28'45"
98 Sava Kranj + 30'04"
99 Liquigas-Cannondale + 30'48"
100 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 31'11"
101 Selectie - Italië + 31'14"
102 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 31'41"
103 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
104 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 32'21"
105 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 32'34"
106 Colnago-CSF Inox
107 Acqua & Sapone + 32'46"
108 Radenska + 32'48"
109 Team Colpack + 33'15"
110 Miche - Guerciotti
111 Ora Hotels Carrera + 33'38"
112 Meridiana Kamen Team + 33'39"
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Liquigas-Cannondale + 35'30"
115 Saur-Sojasun + 35'40"
116 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 36'33"
117 Itera-Kathusa + 36'34"
118 Team Bianchi-M1 + 37'16"
119 Martigues Sport Cyclisme + 37'26"
120 VC La Pomme Marseille + 37'40"
121 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 37'52"
122 Sava Kranj + 38'07"
123 Ora Hotels Carrera + 38'08"
124 Selectie - Kazachstan + 38'11"
125 Astana + 39'25"
126 Skil-Shimano + 39'42"
127 Colnago-CSF Inox + 39'45"
128 Ora Hotels Carrera + 39'49"
129 Selectie - Kazachstan + 39'52"
130 Amore e Vita + 40'09"
131 Selectie - Polen + 40'19"
132 DSL + 40'31"
133 Miche - Guerciotti + 40'37"
134 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 40'52"
135 HTC-HighRoad + 41'16"
136 Selectie - Polen + 41'19"
137 Selectie - Polen + 41'24"
138 Saur-Sojasun + 41'54"
139 Française des Jeux + 41'57"
140 Itera-Kathusa + 42'35"
141 Garmin-Cervelo + 42'46"
142 Acqua & Sapone + 44'19"
143 Miche - Guerciotti + 44'37"
144 Selectie - Polen + 44'49"
145 Androni Giocattoli + 45'18"
146 Team Vorarlberg
147 Saur-Sojasun + 45'51"
148 VC La Pomme Marseille + 46'12"
149 Landbouwkrediet + 46'26"
150 Astana + 46'39"
151 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 46'57"
152 Selectie - Polen + 47'07"
153 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 47'56"
154 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 48'23"
155 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
156 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... + 49'17"
157 Team Bianchi-M1 + 49'35"
158 Team Jayco-AIS + 49'40"
159 Selectie - Italië + 50'56"
160 Meridiana Kamen Team + 52'23"
161 Selectie - Rusland + 53'45"
162 Itera-Kathusa + 54'29"
163 Astana + 54'34"
164 Ora Hotels Carrera + 55'48"