Giro di Sardegna

  • -

Rit 2

Macomer - Nuoro (172.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Doimo 4u33'37"
2 Team RadioShack
3 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
4 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
5 Androni Giocattoli
6 Team RadioShack
7 Miche
8 Colnago-CSF Inox + 3"
9 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 7"
10 Liquigas-Doimo + 15"
11 Acqua & Sapone + 23"
12 ISD-Neri
13 Team RadioShack + 24"
14 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
15 Liquigas-Doimo
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 26"
17 Ceramica Flaminia
18 Footon-Servetto
19 Lampre-Farnese Vini
20 Team Katusha
21 Team RadioShack
22 Team Katusha
23 Colnago-CSF Inox
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 Androni Giocattoli + 41"
26 Footon-Servetto + 59"
27 ISD-Neri + 1'01"
28 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'08"
29 Androni Giocattoli + 1'41"
30 Miche
31 Colnago-CSF Inox
32 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
33 Amore e Vita - Conad
34 Team RadioShack
35 Team Katusha
36 Acqua & Sapone
37 Team Katusha
38 Ceramica Flaminia + 2'20"
39 Lampre-Farnese Vini
40 Ceramica Flaminia
41 Team RadioShack
42 Team Katusha
43 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
44 Footon-Servetto
45 ISD-Neri
46 Team Katusha + 2'25"
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'25"
48 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'26"
49 ISD-Neri + 3'29"
50 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'51"
51 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'54"
52 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'16"
53 Miche + 4'48"
54 Miche
55 Amore e Vita - Conad + 5'17"
56 Team Katusha
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
59 Footon-Servetto
60 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
61 Acqua & Sapone + 5'30"
62 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'31"
63 Colnago-CSF Inox + 7'04"
64 Liquigas-Doimo + 7'44"
65 Amore e Vita - Conad
66 Team Katusha
67 Team RadioShack
68 Liquigas-Doimo
69 Ceramica Flaminia
70 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
71 Colnago-CSF Inox
72 Ceramica Flaminia
73 Colnago-CSF Inox
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'59"
75 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 9'03"
76 Liquigas-Doimo
77 Meridiana Kamen Team
78 Team RadioShack
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Miche
81 Acqua & Sapone
82 Acqua & Sapone
83 Meridiana Kamen Team + 9'07"
84 ISD-Neri + 9'52"
85 Androni Giocattoli + 11'11"
86 ISD-Neri
87 Liquigas-Doimo
88 Amore e Vita - Conad
89 Androni Giocattoli
90 Team Katusha
91 Footon-Servetto
92 Androni Giocattoli
93 Androni Giocattoli
94 Colnago-CSF Inox
95 Amore e Vita - Conad
96 Amore e Vita - Conad
97 Lampre-Farnese Vini
98 Lampre-Farnese Vini
99 Lampre-Farnese Vini
100 Ceramica Flaminia
101 ISD-Neri
102 Footon-Servetto
103 ISD-Neri
104 Ceramica Flaminia
105 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
106 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
107 Lampre-Farnese Vini
108 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 11'18"
109 LKT Team Brandenburg
110 LKT Team Brandenburg
111 Selectie - Duitsland
112 Miche
113 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 12'37"
114 Amore e Vita - Conad + 12'58"
115 Colnago-CSF Inox
116 Meridiana Kamen Team
117 Acqua & Sapone + 15'11"
118 Acqua & Sapone
119 Acqua & Sapone + 15'13"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'14"
121 Footon-Servetto
122 Thüringer Energie Team
123 Miche + 16'30"
124 Miche + 16'32"