Rit 4

Alba Adriatica - Jesi (118km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3u04'11"
2 Ale Cipollini
3 Rabo Liv Women CT
4 Orica - AIS
5 Lotto Belisol Ladies
6 Ale Cipollini
7 Hitec Products
8 Rabo Liv Women CT
9 Astana BePink Womens Team
10 Ale Cipollini
11 Rabo Liv Women CT
12 Hitec Products
13 Estado de Mexico Faren
14 Wiggle Honda
15 Team Giant-Shimano
16 Team Giant-Shimano
17 Firefighters Upsala CK
18 Hitec Products
19 Boels Dolmans CT
20 Specialized - Lululemon
21 Boels Dolmans CT
22 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
23 BTC City Ljubljana
24 Vaiano Fondriest
25 Rabo Liv Women CT
26 Vaiano Fondriest
27 Rabo Liv Women CT
28 Bizkaia - Durango
29 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
30 Servetto Footon
31 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
32 Astana BePink Womens Team
33 Hitec Products
34 BTC City Ljubljana
35 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
36 BTC City Ljubljana
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
39 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40 Rabo Liv Women CT
41 Ale Cipollini
42 Estado de Mexico Faren
43 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
44 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
45 Bizkaia - Durango
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Estado de Mexico Faren
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
50 Specialized - Lululemon
51 BTC City Ljubljana
52 Wiggle Honda
53 Astana BePink Womens Team
54 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
55 Orica - AIS
56 Ale Cipollini
57 Boels Dolmans CT
58 Rusvelo
59 Servetto Footon
60 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
61 Ale Cipollini
62 Rabo Liv Women CT
63 Vaiano Fondriest
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Specialized - Lululemon
66 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
67 Rusvelo
68 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
69 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
70 Team Giant-Shimano
71 Team Giant-Shimano
72 Rusvelo
73 Astana BePink Womens Team
74 BTC City Ljubljana
75 Bizkaia - Durango
76 Specialized - Lululemon
77 Astana BePink Womens Team
78 Hitec Products
79 Boels Dolmans CT
80 Hitec Products
81 Orica - AIS
82 Orica - AIS
83 Orica - AIS
84 Rusvelo
85 Lotto Belisol Ladies
86 Lotto Belisol Ladies
87 BTC City Ljubljana
88 Hitec Products
89 Bizkaia - Durango
90 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
91 Team Giant-Shimano
92 Rusvelo
93 Team Giant-Shimano
94 Wiggle Honda
95 Specialized - Lululemon
96 Specialized - Lululemon
97 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
98 Boels Dolmans CT
99 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
100 Lotto Belisol Ladies
101 Team Giant-Shimano
102 Team Giant-Shimano
103 Orica - AIS
104 Orica - AIS
105 Estado de Mexico Faren
106 Boels Dolmans CT
107 Selectie - Australië
108 Lotto Belisol Ladies
109 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
110 Rusvelo
111 Ale Cipollini + 52"
112 Estado de Mexico Faren + 53"
113 Astana BePink Womens Team
114 Estado de Mexico Faren
115 Boels Dolmans CT
116 Bizkaia - Durango + 56"
117 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
118 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
119 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'00"
120 Vaiano Fondriest
121 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
122 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
123 Lotto Belisol Ladies
124 Selectie - Mexico
125 Lotto Belisol Ladies
126 Astana BePink Womens Team
127 Selectie - Letland + 1'18"
128 Bizkaia - Durango + 1'22"
129 Team Tibco - To the Top + 1'25"
130 Servetto Footon + 1'43"
131 Wiggle Honda + 1'48"
132 Wiggle Honda
133 Wiggle Honda
134 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
135 Astana BePink Womens Team
136 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'58"
137 Specialized - Lululemon
138 Hitec Products + 2'06"
139 Wiggle Honda + 2'14"
140 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'26"
141 Estado de Mexico Faren
142 Selectie - Zwitserland
143 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 3'52"
144 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3'56"
145 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'15"
146 Servetto Footon + 4'28"
147 Servetto Footon + 4'38"