Rit 7

Aprica - Chiavenna (91.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 2u36'43"
2 Wiggle Honda
3 Orica - AIS
4 Rabo Liv Women CT
5 Ale Cipollini
6 Rabo Liv Women CT
7 Rabo Liv Women CT
8 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
9 Hitec Products
10 Boels Dolmans CT
11 Vaiano Fondriest
12 Boels Dolmans CT
13 Estado de Mexico Faren
14 Specialized - Lululemon
15 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16 BTC City Ljubljana
17 Team Giant-Shimano
18 Hitec Products
19 Astana BePink Womens Team
20 Lotto Belisol Ladies
21 Specialized - Lululemon
22 Astana BePink Womens Team
23 Hitec Products
24 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
25 Rabo Liv Women CT
26 Estado de Mexico Faren + 8"
27 Firefighters Upsala CK
28 Vaiano Fondriest
29 Vaiano Fondriest
30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
31 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
32 Wiggle Honda
33 Selectie - Oekraine
34 BTC City Ljubljana
35 Selectie - Italië
36 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37 Estado de Mexico Faren
38 Rabo Liv Women CT
39 Ale Cipollini
40 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
41 Rabo Liv Women CT + 13"
42 Wiggle Honda
43 Boels Dolmans CT
44 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
45 Wiggle Honda
46 BTC City Ljubljana
47 Rusvelo
48 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
49 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 16"
50 Orica - AIS + 17"
51 Rabo Liv Women CT
52 Boels Dolmans CT
53 BTC City Ljubljana + 20"
54 Selectie - Australië
55 Wiggle Honda
56 Lotto Belisol Ladies
57 Rusvelo
58 Ale Cipollini
59 Team Tibco - To the Top
60 Astana BePink Womens Team
61 Wiggle Honda + 25"
62 Bizkaia - Durango + 28"
63 Ale Cipollini + 30"
64 Astana BePink Womens Team
65 Specialized - Lululemon
66 Ale Cipollini
67 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 39"
68 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
69 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
70 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
71 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Orica - AIS
74 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 44"
75 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
76 Orica - AIS + 46"
77 Team Giant-Shimano + 52"
78 Rusvelo
79 Specialized - Lululemon
80 Specialized - Lululemon
81 Ale Cipollini + 56"
82 Orica - AIS + 58"
83 Orica - AIS
84 Specialized - Lululemon + 1'08"
85 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'18"
86 Team Giant-Shimano + 1'23"
87 Team Giant-Shimano
88 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1'44"
89 Lotto Belisol Ladies
90 Specialized - Lululemon + 1'47"
91 Selectie - Australië + 2'32"
92 Orica - AIS
93 Ale Cipollini
94 Estado de Mexico Faren + 8'48"
95 Bizkaia - Durango
96 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
97 Astana BePink Womens Team
98 Astana BePink Womens Team
99 Team Giant-Shimano
100 Selectie - Mexico
101 Hitec Products
102 Estado de Mexico Faren
103 Wiggle Honda
104 Bizkaia - Durango
105 Lotto Belisol Ladies
106 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
107 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
108 Team Giant-Shimano
109 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
110 Hitec Products
111 Rusvelo
112 Bizkaia - Durango
113 Bizkaia - Durango + 15'24"
114 Vaiano Fondriest
115 BTC City Ljubljana
116 Vaiano Fondriest
117 Astana BePink Womens Team
118 Astana BePink Womens Team
119 Boels Dolmans CT + 15'42"
120 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 15'45"
121 Selectie - Letland
122 Team Giant-Shimano
123 Team Giant-Shimano
124 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
125 Boels Dolmans CT + 16'13"
126 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 17'45"
127 Servetto Footon
128 Hitec Products
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Hitec Products
131 Hitec Products
132 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
133 Servetto Footon
134 Lotto Belisol Ladies
135 Bizkaia - Durango
136 Estado de Mexico Faren
137 BTC City Ljubljana + 18'10"
138 Servetto Footon + 18'47"
139 Servetto Footon
140 Vaiano Fondriest
141 SC Michela Fanini - Rox