Rit 3

Caserta - San Donato val di Comino (125.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3u20'50"
2 Ale Cipollini + 10"
3 Wiggle Honda + 16"
4 Astana BePink Womens Team + 20"
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 21"
6 Team Giant-Shimano
7 Rabo Liv Women CT
8 Boels Dolmans CT
9 Orica - AIS
10 Hitec Products
11 Hitec Products
12 Rabo Liv Women CT
13 Rabo Liv Women CT
14 BTC City Ljubljana
15 Boels Dolmans CT + 27"
16 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
17 Specialized - Lululemon
18 Selectie - Australië
19 Estado de Mexico Faren
20 Selectie - Oekraine
21 Ale Cipollini + 32"
22 Astana BePink Womens Team
23 Vaiano Fondriest
24 Hitec Products
25 Wiggle Honda
26 Firefighters Upsala CK
27 Ale Cipollini
28 Astana BePink Womens Team + 37"
29 Rusvelo
30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
31 Rabo Liv Women CT
32 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
33 Orica - AIS
34 Wiggle Honda
35 Boels Dolmans CT
36 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
37 Wiggle Honda
38 Boels Dolmans CT
39 BTC City Ljubljana
40 BTC City Ljubljana
41 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
42 Astana BePink Womens Team + 44"
43 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 46"
44 Servetto Footon + 47"
45 Vaiano Fondriest + 49"
46 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 51"
47 Bizkaia - Durango
48 Vaiano Fondriest
49 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 54"
50 Rabo Liv Women CT + 55"
51 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 58"
52 Orica - AIS + 1'01"
53 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1'03"
54 BTC City Ljubljana
55 Wiggle Honda + 1'08"
56 Specialized - Lululemon + 1'15"
57 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1'35"
58 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
59 Specialized - Lululemon
60 Orica - AIS + 1'54"
61 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'56"
62 Bizkaia - Durango + 2'10"
63 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 2'18"
64 Bizkaia - Durango + 2'33"
65 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 2'36"
66 Specialized - Lululemon + 3'09"
67 Team Tibco - To the Top + 3'20"
68 Hitec Products
69 Hitec Products + 4'20"
70 Rusvelo
71 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
72 BTC City Ljubljana
73 Estado de Mexico Faren
74 Bizkaia - Durango
75 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
76 Estado de Mexico Faren
77 BTC City Ljubljana
78 Astana BePink Womens Team
79 Rabo Liv Women CT
80 Selectie - Mexico
81 Lotto Belisol Ladies
82 Selectie - Letland
83 Servetto Footon
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Rusvelo + 4'29"
87 Rusvelo
88 Team Giant-Shimano + 5'04"
89 Orica - AIS + 5'17"
90 Estado de Mexico Faren
91 Selectie - Australië
92 Selectie - Italië
93 Lotto Belisol Ladies
94 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
95 Lotto Belisol Ladies
96 Ale Cipollini
97 Wiggle Honda
98 Ale Cipollini
99 Team Giant-Shimano
100 Orica - AIS
101 Specialized - Lululemon
102 Wiggle Honda + 7'17"
103 Orica - AIS + 8'36"
104 Specialized - Lululemon
105 Astana BePink Womens Team
106 Rusvelo
107 Bizkaia - Durango
108 Team Giant-Shimano + 9'22"
109 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
110 Astana BePink Womens Team + 13'20"
111 Lotto Belisol Ladies
112 Rusvelo
113 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
114 Hitec Products
115 Ale Cipollini
116 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
117 Hitec Products
118 Astana BePink Womens Team
119 Boels Dolmans CT
120 Estado de Mexico Faren
121 Hitec Products
122 Servetto Footon
123 Ale Cipollini
124 Team Giant-Shimano
125 Specialized - Lululemon
126 Boels Dolmans CT
127 Estado de Mexico Faren
128 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
129 Selectie - Italië
130 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
131 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
132 Team Giant-Shimano
133 Bizkaia - Durango
134 Boels Dolmans CT
135 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 14'46"
136 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 15'30"
137 Estado de Mexico Faren + 20'24"
138 Vaiano Fondriest + 22'31"
139 Servetto Footon + 23'06"
140 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
141 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
142 Lotto Belisol Ladies
143 Team Giant-Shimano
144 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
145 Vaiano Fondriest
146 Servetto Footon
147 Team Giant-Shimano