Rit 2

Frattamagiore - Frattamagiore (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle Honda 2u54'36"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT
3 Ale Cipollini
4 Specialized - Lululemon
5 Rabo Liv Women CT
6 Ale Cipollini
7 Orica - AIS
8 Estado de Mexico Faren
9 Rabo Liv Women CT
10 Orica - AIS
11 Lotto Belisol Ladies
12 Team Giant-Shimano
13 Boels Dolmans CT
14 Hitec Products
15 Rusvelo
16 Specialized - Lululemon
17 Estado de Mexico Faren
18 BTC City Ljubljana
19 Boels Dolmans CT
20 Boels Dolmans CT
21 Hitec Products
22 Astana BePink Womens Team
23 Rabo Liv Women CT
24 Team Giant-Shimano
25 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
26 Specialized - Lululemon
27 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 8"
28 BTC City Ljubljana + 10"
29 Hitec Products + 12"
30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
31 Vaiano Fondriest
32 Bizkaia - Durango
33 Rabo Liv Women CT
34 BTC City Ljubljana
35 Specialized - Lululemon
36 Astana BePink Womens Team
37 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
38 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
39 Wiggle Honda
40 Rabo Liv Women CT
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Wiggle Honda
43 Hitec Products
44 Vaiano Fondriest
45 Bizkaia - Durango
46 Wiggle Honda
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Bizkaia - Durango
49 Wiggle Honda
50 Rabo Liv Women CT
51 Estado de Mexico Faren
52 BTC City Ljubljana
53 Astana BePink Womens Team
54 Ale Cipollini
55 BTC City Ljubljana
56 Ale Cipollini
57 Wiggle Honda
58 Ale Cipollini
59 Orica - AIS
60 Astana BePink Womens Team
61 Specialized - Lululemon
62 Rabo Liv Women CT
63 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
66 Rusvelo
67 Boels Dolmans CT
68 BTC City Ljubljana
69 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
70 Bizkaia - Durango
71 Firefighters Upsala CK
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Team Giant-Shimano
74 Ale Cipollini
75 Astana BePink Womens Team
76 Specialized - Lululemon
77 Vaiano Fondriest
78 Lotto Belisol Ladies
79 Servetto Footon
80 Specialized - Lululemon
81 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27"
82 Orica - AIS + 32"
83 Hitec Products
84 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
85 Hitec Products
86 Orica - AIS + 45"
87 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 47"
88 Selectie - Letland
89 Estado de Mexico Faren
90 Bizkaia - Durango
91 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
92 Ale Cipollini
93 Rusvelo
94 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
95 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
96 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
97 Astana BePink Womens Team
98 Lotto Belisol Ladies
99 Hitec Products
100 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101 Rusvelo
102 Astana BePink Womens Team
103 Wiggle Honda
104 Orica - AIS
105 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
106 Servetto Footon
107 Boels Dolmans CT
108 Bizkaia - Durango
109 Rusvelo
110 Astana BePink Womens Team
111 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
112 Team Giant-Shimano
113 Team Giant-Shimano
114 Orica - AIS
115 Boels Dolmans CT
116 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
117 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
118 Vaiano Fondriest + 12"
119 Hitec Products + 1'59"
120 Selectie - Australië
121 Lotto Belisol Ladies
122 Team Tibco - To the Top + 2'13"
123 Estado de Mexico Faren + 2'47"
124 Lotto Belisol Ladies
125 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
126 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 2'49"
127 Estado de Mexico Faren
128 Selectie - Zwitserland
129 Boels Dolmans CT
130 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
131 Lotto Belisol Ladies
132 Lotto Belisol Ladies
133 Estado de Mexico Faren + 3'25"
134 Vaiano Fondriest
135 Rusvelo + 5'04"
136 Servetto Footon + 7'29"
137 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 7'37"
138 Team Giant-Shimano + 10'49"
139 Team Giant-Shimano
140 Team Giant-Shimano
141 Servetto Footon + 12'50"
142 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
143 Servetto Footon
144 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
145 Selectie - Italië
146 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
147 Vaiano Fondriest + 17'00"
148 Selectie - Mexico + 19'20"