Rit 6

Gaiarine - San Fior (112km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Ladies 3u05'46"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT + 15"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT
4 Rabo Liv Women CT
5 Team Giant-Shimano
6 Hitec Products
7 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
8 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'06"
9 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4'19"
10 Hitec Products
11 Orica - AIS
12 Selectie - Oekraine
13 Boels Dolmans CT
14 Ale Cipollini
15 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'22"
16 Specialized - Lululemon + 6'19"
17 Astana BePink Womens Team
18 Wiggle Honda
19 Firefighters Upsala CK
20 Rusvelo
21 Selectie - Australië
22 Orica - AIS
23 Estado de Mexico Faren
24 Rabo Liv Women CT
25 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'08"
26 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'18"
27 Ale Cipollini
28 Astana BePink Womens Team
29 Boels Dolmans CT
30 BTC City Ljubljana
31 Boels Dolmans CT
32 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
33 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Wiggle Honda
36 Ale Cipollini
37 Rabo Liv Women CT
38 BTC City Ljubljana + 9'27"
39 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
40 Hitec Products + 10'07"
41 Specialized - Lululemon
42 Astana BePink Womens Team
43 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 11'14"
44 Astana BePink Womens Team
45 Vaiano Fondriest
46 Wiggle Honda
47 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
48 Wiggle Honda
49 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
50 BTC City Ljubljana
51 Lotto Belisol Ladies
52 Bizkaia - Durango
53 Selectie - Australië
54 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
55 Specialized - Lululemon
56 Team Tibco - To the Top
57 Bizkaia - Durango
58 Orica - AIS
59 Specialized - Lululemon
60 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 13'41"
61 BTC City Ljubljana
62 BTC City Ljubljana
63 Orica - AIS
64 Rusvelo
65 Vaiano Fondriest
66 Rabo Liv Women CT
67 Team Giant-Shimano
68 Estado de Mexico Faren + 14'56"
69 Bizkaia - Durango
70 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
71 Vaiano Fondriest + 16'01"
72 Bizkaia - Durango
73 Astana BePink Womens Team + 17'44"
74 Estado de Mexico Faren
75 Rusvelo
76 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20'15"
77 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
78 Specialized - Lululemon
79 Hitec Products
80 Ale Cipollini
81 Ale Cipollini
82 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
83 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
84 Boels Dolmans CT
85 Rusvelo
86 Lotto Belisol Ladies
87 Team Giant-Shimano
88 Team Giant-Shimano
89 Orica - AIS
90 Specialized - Lululemon
91 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
92 Orica - AIS
93 Ale Cipollini
94 Specialized - Lululemon
95 Estado de Mexico Faren
96 Wiggle Honda
97 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
98 Lotto Belisol Ladies
99 Wiggle Honda
100 Vaiano Fondriest
101 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
102 Selectie - Letland
103 Bizkaia - Durango
104 Boels Dolmans CT
105 Hitec Products + 23'20"
106 Ale Cipollini + 23'47"
107 Team Giant-Shimano + 26'53"
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
110 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
111 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
112 Boels Dolmans CT
113 Team Giant-Shimano
114 Team Giant-Shimano
115 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
116 Lotto Belisol Ladies
117 Hitec Products
118 Hitec Products
119 Astana BePink Womens Team
120 BTC City Ljubljana
121 Estado de Mexico Faren
122 Wiggle Honda
123 Hitec Products
124 Lotto Belisol Ladies
125 Orica - AIS
126 Astana BePink Womens Team
127 Astana BePink Womens Team
128 Lotto Belisol Ladies
129 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
130 Servetto Footon
131 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
132 Vaiano Fondriest
133 Team Giant-Shimano + 33'01"
134 Rusvelo
135 Vaiano Fondriest
136 Servetto Footon
137 Bizkaia - Durango
138 Estado de Mexico Faren
139 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
140 Servetto Footon
141 Servetto Footon
142 Selectie - Mexico
143 Selectie - Zwitserland + 38'30"