Rit 1

Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico (95.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 2u42'03"
2 Hitec Products + 4"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT + 5"
4 Team Giant-Shimano + 1'20"
5 Boels Dolmans CT
6 Rabo Liv Women CT
7 Orica - AIS
8 Hitec Products
9 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT + 1'24"
10 Hitec Products
11 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'59"
12 Specialized - Lululemon + 2'04"
13 Estado de Mexico Faren
14 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'30"
15 Specialized - Lululemon + 2'37"
16 Wiggle Honda
17 Boels Dolmans CT
18 BTC City Ljubljana
19 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'39"
20 Rusvelo
21 Rabo Liv Women CT
22 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
23 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'42"
24 Astana BePink Womens Team + 3'06"
25 Wiggle Honda
26 Wiggle Honda
27 Rabo Liv Women CT + 3'18"
28 Wiggle Honda
29 Specialized - Lululemon + 4'00"
30 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
31 Ale Cipollini
32 Boels Dolmans CT
33 Forno d'Asolo - Astute + 4'02"
34 Specialized - Lululemon
35 Vaiano Fondriest + 4'18"
36 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 4'33"
37 Bizkaia - Durango + 5'15"
38 Specialized - Lululemon
39 Selectie - Zwitserland
40 Rabo Liv Women CT + 9'02"
41 Orica - AIS
42 Ale Cipollini
43 BTC City Ljubljana + 11'51"
44 Servetto Footon + 11'53"
45 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
46 Specialized - Lululemon + 12'44"
47 Rusvelo
48 Hitec Products
49 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
50 Rabo Liv Women CT
51 Rusvelo
52 Selectie - Italië
53 BTC City Ljubljana
54 Specialized - Lululemon
55 BTC City Ljubljana
56 Team Giant-Shimano
57 Astana BePink Womens Team
58 Orica - AIS
59 Selectie - Australië
60 Team Giant-Shimano
61 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
62 Lotto Belisol Ladies
63 Bizkaia - Durango
64 BTC City Ljubljana
65 Vaiano Fondriest
66 Estado de Mexico Faren
67 BTC City Ljubljana
68 Orica - AIS
69 Team Giant-Shimano
70 Wiggle Honda
71 Selectie - Italië
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Vaiano Fondriest
74 Boels Dolmans CT
75 Selectie - Australië
76 Ale Cipollini
77 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
78 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
79 Ale Cipollini
80 Boels Dolmans CT
81 Ale Cipollini
82 Bizkaia - Durango
83 Astana BePink Womens Team
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
85 Ale Cipollini
86 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
87 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
88 Selectie - Letland + 13'11"
89 Estado de Mexico Faren + 13'32"
90 Orica - AIS + 14'40"
91 Lotto Belisol Ladies
92 Lotto Belisol Ladies
93 Lotto Belisol Ladies
94 Orica - AIS
95 Hitec Products + 15'15"
96 Astana BePink Womens Team
97 Orica - AIS
98 Astana BePink Womens Team
99 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
100 Hitec Products
101 Ale Cipollini
102 Hitec Products
103 Team Tibco - To the Top
104 Wiggle Honda
105 Astana BePink Womens Team
106 Estado de Mexico Faren
107 Selectie - Mexico
108 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
109 Hitec Products
110 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
111 Boels Dolmans CT
112 Team Giant-Shimano
113 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
114 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
115 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
116 Astana BePink Womens Team
117 Bizkaia - Durango
118 Bizkaia - Durango
119 Astana BePink Womens Team + 19'40"
120 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
121 Rusvelo
122 Estado de Mexico Faren
123 Firefighters Upsala CK + 20'15"
124 Servetto Footon
125 Vaiano Fondriest + 21'08"
126 Vaiano Fondriest + 24'02"
127 Rusvelo
128 Estado de Mexico Faren
129 Team Giant-Shimano
130 Wiggle Honda
131 Vaiano Fondriest
132 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
133 Estado de Mexico Faren
134 Forno d'Asolo - Astute
135 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
136 Unithedhealthcare Pro CT
137 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 24'46"
138 Bizkaia - Durango + 24'48"
139 Rusvelo + 27'44"
140 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
141 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27'57"
142 Servetto Footon + 27'59"
143 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 28'32"
144 Team Giant-Shimano + 28'39"
145 Team Giant-Shimano
146 Servetto Footon + 28'43"
147 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 29'04"
148 Servetto Footon
149 Vaiano Fondriest
150 Forno d'Asolo - Astute