Rit 7

Arenzano - Loano (89km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 2u38'15"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'41"
3 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4 Rabo Liv Women CT
5 Wiggle Honda
6 Rabo Liv Women CT
7 Wiggle Honda + 2'43"
8 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4'30"
9 Rabo Liv Women CT
10 Team Liv-Plantur
11 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
12 Lotto Soudal Ladies
13 Velocio - SRAM
14 Ale Cipollini
15 Rabo Liv Women CT
16 Boels Dolmans CT
17 Boels Dolmans CT
18 Velocio - SRAM
19 Rabo Liv Women CT + 6'02"
20 BePink Laclassica
21 Lotto Soudal Ladies
22 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
23 BTC City Ljubljana
24 Ale Cipollini
25 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'45"
26 Ale Cipollini
27 Velocio - SRAM + 9'01"
28 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
29 Orica - AIS
30 BTC City Ljubljana
31 Ale Cipollini
32 Servetto Footon + 10'29"
33 Servetto Footon
34 Rabo Liv Women CT
35 Boels Dolmans CT + 12'36"
36 Wiggle Honda
37 BTC City Ljubljana + 12'55"
38 Ale Cipollini + 15'09"
39 BTC City Ljubljana + 15'18"
40 Selectie - Mexico
41 Team Liv-Plantur
42 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
43 Lotto Soudal Ladies
44 Vaiano Fondriest
45 Vaiano Fondriest
46 Astana - Acca Due O
47 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
48 BePink Laclassica
49 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
50 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
51 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
52 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
53 Lotto Soudal Ladies
54 Selectie - Australië
55 Boels Dolmans CT
56 Velocio - SRAM
57 Orica - AIS
58 Boels Dolmans CT + 17'16"
59 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'35"
60 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 17'48"
61 BTC City Ljubljana + 20'13"
62 Vaiano Fondriest + 21'58"
63 Matrix Fitness + 23'12"
64 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
65 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
66 Boels Dolmans CT
67 Boels Dolmans CT
68 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
69 Selectie - Mexico
70 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
71 Wiggle Honda
72 Vaiano Fondriest + 25'02"
73 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
74 BePink Laclassica
75 BePink Laclassica
76 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'30"
77 BePink Laclassica + 28'34"
78 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
79 Vaiano Fondriest
80 Vaiano Fondriest
81 Astana - Acca Due O + 29'11"
82 Vaiano Fondriest + 29'13"
83 Servetto Footon
84 Lotto Soudal Ladies
85 Ale Cipollini
86 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
87 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
88 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
89 Ale Cipollini
90 Ale Cipollini
91 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
92 Selectie - Mexico
93 Velocio - SRAM
94 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
95 Vaiano Fondriest
96 Lotto Soudal Ladies
97 Lotto Soudal Ladies
98 Wiggle Honda
99 Orica - AIS
100 Servetto Footon
101 Wiggle Honda
102 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
103 Velocio - SRAM
104 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
105 Team Liv-Plantur
106 BePink Laclassica + 31'42"
107 BTC City Ljubljana + 32'05"
108 Selectie - Colombië
109 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
110 Team Liv-Plantur + 32'38"
111 Team Liv-Plantur