Rit 3

Curtatone - Mantova (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3u17'57"
2 Orica - AIS
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies
4 Velocio - SRAM
5 Wiggle Honda
6 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
7 Ale Cipollini
8 Team Liv-Plantur
9 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10"
10 Ale Cipollini + 1'15"
11 BTC City Ljubljana
12 Orica - AIS
13 Team Liv-Plantur
14 BePink Laclassica
15 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
16 Servetto Footon
17 Team Liv-Plantur
18 Rabo Liv Women CT
19 Rabo Liv Women CT
20 Matrix Fitness
21 Boels Dolmans CT
22 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
23 Rabo Liv Women CT
24 Velocio - SRAM
25 Astana - Acca Due O
26 Boels Dolmans CT
27 Rabo Liv Women CT
28 Orica - AIS
29 Orica - AIS
30 Astana - Acca Due O
31 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
32 Vaiano Fondriest
33 Wiggle Honda
34 Wiggle Honda
35 Rabo Liv Women CT
36 Wiggle Honda
37 Orica - AIS
38 Velocio - SRAM
39 Boels Dolmans CT
40 BTC City Ljubljana
41 Ale Cipollini
42 Velocio - SRAM
43 Selectie - Australië
44 Servetto Footon
45 BTC City Ljubljana
46 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
47 Selectie - Mexico
48 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
49 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
50 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
51 Selectie - Mexico
52 Lotto Soudal Ladies
53 BTC City Ljubljana
54 Astana - Acca Due O
55 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
56 Rabo Liv Women CT
57 Astana - Acca Due O
58 Team Liv-Plantur
59 Velocio - SRAM
60 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
61 BTC City Ljubljana
62 Velocio - SRAM
63 Orica - AIS
64 Vaiano Fondriest
65 Ale Cipollini
66 Orica - AIS
67 Boels Dolmans CT
68 Boels Dolmans CT
69 Ale Cipollini
70 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
71 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
72 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
73 Wiggle Honda
74 Servetto Footon
75 Servetto Footon
76 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
77 Team Liv-Plantur
78 Boels Dolmans CT
79 Velocio - SRAM
80 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
81 BePink Laclassica
82 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
83 BTC City Ljubljana
84 Vaiano Fondriest
85 Boels Dolmans CT
86 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
87 Rabo Liv Women CT
88 Wiggle Honda
89 Selectie - Mexico
90 Selectie - Mexico
91 Lotto Soudal Ladies
92 BePink Laclassica
93 BePink Laclassica
94 Lotto Soudal Ladies
95 Ale Cipollini
96 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
97 Selectie - Italië
98 Vaiano Fondriest
99 Ale Cipollini
100 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
102 Astana - Acca Due O
103 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
104 Selectie - Colombië + 1'37"
105 BTC City Ljubljana
106 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'39"
107 BePink Laclassica
108 Astana - Acca Due O
109 BePink Laclassica
110 Selectie - Oekraine
111 BePink Laclassica
112 Selectie - Oekraine
113 Lotto Soudal Ladies
114 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
115 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'42"
116 Team Liv-Plantur
117 Vaiano Fondriest
118 Vaiano Fondriest
119 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
120 Ale Cipollini + 1'53"
121 BePink Laclassica + 1'58"
122 Velocio - SRAM + 2'15"
123 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'52"
124 Servetto Footon + 3'06"
125 Boels Dolmans CT + 3'08"
126 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3'48"
127 Team Liv-Plantur + 7'23"
128 Vaiano Fondriest + 8'12"
129 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
130 Matrix Fitness + 12'50"
131 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 12'52"
132 Servetto Footon
133 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 19'28"
134 Selectie - Mexico
135 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
136 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
137 Vaiano Fondriest
138 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 19'37"