Rit 1

Kamnik - Ljubljana (102km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 2u32'23"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT
3 Velocio - SRAM
4 Lotto Soudal Ladies
5 Team Liv-Plantur
6 Wiggle Honda
7 Ale Cipollini
8 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
9 BTC City Ljubljana
10 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
11 Servetto Footon
12 Rabo Liv Women CT
13 Velocio - SRAM
14 Boels Dolmans CT
15 Rabo Liv Women CT
16 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17 Orica - AIS
18 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
19 Boels Dolmans CT
20 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
21 Boels Dolmans CT
22 Boels Dolmans CT
23 Boels Dolmans CT
24 Rabo Liv Women CT
25 BePink Laclassica
26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27 Wiggle Honda
28 Rabo Liv Women CT
29 Servetto Footon
30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
31 BTC City Ljubljana
32 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
33 Rabo Liv Women CT
34 Matrix Fitness
35 Wiggle Honda
36 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
37 Ale Cipollini
38 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
39 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
40 Team Liv-Plantur
41 Ale Cipollini
42 Wiggle Honda
43 Team Liv-Plantur
44 Orica - AIS
45 Rabo Liv Women CT
46 Vaiano Fondriest
47 Boels Dolmans CT
48 Lotto Soudal Ladies
49 Velocio - SRAM
50 Lotto Soudal Ladies
51 Ale Cipollini
52 Ale Cipollini
53 Servetto Footon
54 Servetto Footon
55 Orica - AIS
56 Boels Dolmans CT
57 Team Liv-Plantur
58 Servetto Footon
59 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
60 Orica - AIS
61 Team Liv-Plantur
62 BePink Laclassica
63 BTC City Ljubljana
64 BTC City Ljubljana
65 Velocio - SRAM
66 BTC City Ljubljana
67 Rabo Liv Women CT
68 Wiggle Honda
69 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
70 Boels Dolmans CT
71 Velocio - SRAM
72 Orica - AIS
73 Lotto Soudal Ladies
74 Velocio - SRAM
75 Lotto Soudal Ladies
76 Team Liv-Plantur
77 Vaiano Fondriest
78 Vaiano Fondriest
79 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
80 Lotto Soudal Ladies
81 Orica - AIS
82 Vaiano Fondriest
83 Ale Cipollini
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
85 Wiggle Honda
86 Vaiano Fondriest
87 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
88 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
89 Astana - Acca Due O
90 Selectie - Australië
91 Astana - Acca Due O
92 Wiggle Honda
93 Vaiano Fondriest
94 Lotto Soudal Ladies
95 BePink Laclassica
96 Ale Cipollini
97 Velocio - SRAM
98 Selectie - Mexico
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
100 Wiggle Honda
101 Team Liv-Plantur
102 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
103 BePink Laclassica
104 Matrix Fitness
105 BePink Laclassica
106 Servetto Footon
107 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
108 Selectie - Mexico
109 Ale Cipollini
110 Orica - AIS + 28"
111 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 36"
112 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 54"
113 BePink Laclassica + 1'07"
114 Selectie - Colombië + 1'49"
115 Astana - Acca Due O + 6'18"
116 Selectie - Mexico
117 Selectie - Oekraine
118 Selectie - Mexico
119 BTC City Ljubljana
120 Astana - Acca Due O
121 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
122 BTC City Ljubljana
123 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
124 BePink Laclassica
125 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
126 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
127 Selectie - Oekraine
128 Selectie - Italië
129 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
130 Selectie - Oekraine
131 Lotto Soudal Ladies
132 BePink Laclassica
133 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
134 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
135 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
136 Selectie - Italië
137 Vaiano Fondriest
138 Vaiano Fondriest
139 Astana - Acca Due O
140 Astana - Acca Due O + 12'39"
141 Selectie - Mexico
142 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 12'41"
143 Selectie - Mexico + 17'07"
144 Selectie - Italië + 17'41"
145 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
146 Selectie - Italië
147 Selectie - Italië