Proloog

Ljubljana - Ljubljana (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bigla Pro Cycling Team 2'48"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT
4 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2"
5 Boels Dolmans CT + 3"
6 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7 Orica - AIS
8 Boels Dolmans CT + 4"
9 Velocio - SRAM + 6"
10 Boels Dolmans CT
11 Orica - AIS
12 Rabo Liv Women CT
13 Wiggle Honda + 7"
14 Orica - AIS
15 Rabo Liv Women CT
16 Boels Dolmans CT
17 Rabo Liv Women CT
18 Team Liv-Plantur + 8"
19 Rabo Liv Women CT
20 Team Liv-Plantur
21 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 9"
22 Velocio - SRAM
23 BePink Laclassica
24 Velocio - SRAM
25 BePink Laclassica
26 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
27 Matrix Fitness
28 Rabo Liv Women CT
29 Boels Dolmans CT + 10"
30 BTC City Ljubljana
31 Wiggle Honda
32 Orica - AIS
33 Astana - Acca Due O
34 Velocio - SRAM + 11"
35 Selectie - Oekraine
36 Lotto Soudal Ladies
37 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
38 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
39 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 12"
40 Boels Dolmans CT
41 Ale Cipollini
42 Lotto Soudal Ladies
43 Velocio - SRAM
44 Orica - AIS + 13"
45 BTC City Ljubljana
46 Orica - AIS
47 Ale Cipollini
48 Team Liv-Plantur
49 Team Liv-Plantur
50 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
51 Wiggle Honda
52 Ale Cipollini + 14"
53 Boels Dolmans CT
54 Selectie - Australië
55 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
56 Lotto Soudal Ladies
57 Velocio - SRAM
58 Lotto Soudal Ladies
59 Velocio - SRAM
60 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 15"
61 Servetto Footon
62 Vaiano Fondriest
63 BTC City Ljubljana
64 Vaiano Fondriest
65 Team Liv-Plantur
66 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
67 Team Liv-Plantur
68 Wiggle Honda + 16"
69 Velocio - SRAM
70 Wiggle Honda
71 BePink Laclassica
72 BePink Laclassica
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
74 Wiggle Honda
75 Astana - Acca Due O
76 Ale Cipollini
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
78 Team Liv-Plantur + 17"
79 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
80 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
81 BePink Laclassica
82 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
83 Vaiano Fondriest
84 Lotto Soudal Ladies
85 Boels Dolmans CT + 18"
86 Ale Cipollini
87 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
88 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
89 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
90 Lotto Soudal Ladies
91 BTC City Ljubljana
92 BePink Laclassica + 19"
93 Matrix Fitness
94 Wiggle Honda
95 Vaiano Fondriest
96 Selectie - Mexico
97 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
98 Vaiano Fondriest
99 Lotto Soudal Ladies
100 Vaiano Fondriest + 20"
101 Servetto Footon
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 21"
103 Vaiano Fondriest
104 BTC City Ljubljana
105 Servetto Footon
106 BePink Laclassica + 22"
107 Vaiano Fondriest
108 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
109 Servetto Footon
110 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
111 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
112 BTC City Ljubljana + 23"
113 Servetto Footon
114 Ale Cipollini
115 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
116 BePink Laclassica
117 Ale Cipollini + 24"
118 BTC City Ljubljana
119 Astana - Acca Due O
120 Lotto Soudal Ladies
121 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
122 Ale Cipollini + 25"
123 Wiggle Honda
124 Selectie - Oekraine
125 Selectie - Oekraine
126 Selectie - Mexico
127 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
128 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
129 Selectie - Mexico + 26"
130 Astana - Acca Due O
131 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
132 Selectie - Colombië
133 Astana - Acca Due O + 27"
134 Selectie - Mexico
135 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 28"
136 Servetto Footon + 29"
137 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 31"
138 Selectie - Mexico + 33"
139 Astana - Acca Due O
140 Selectie - Italië + 34"
141 Selectie - Italië + 35"
142 Selectie - Italië
143 Selectie - Mexico + 36"
144 Selectie - Italië + 37"
145 Selectie - Italië + 39"
146 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 41"
147 Selectie - Mexico + 54"
148 Orica - AIS