Rit 4

Pioltello - Pozzo d'Adda (98km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ale Cipollini 2u46'44"
2 Vaiano Fondriest
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies
4 Velocio - SRAM
5 BePink Laclassica
6 Velocio - SRAM
7 Boels Dolmans CT
8 Rabo Liv Women CT
9 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
10 Orica - AIS
11 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
12 Rabo Liv Women CT
13 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14 Wiggle Honda
15 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
16 Rabo Liv Women CT
17 Rabo Liv Women CT
18 Team Liv-Plantur
19 Rabo Liv Women CT
20 Servetto Footon
21 BTC City Ljubljana
22 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
23 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24 Wiggle Honda
25 Team Liv-Plantur
26 Vaiano Fondriest
27 Boels Dolmans CT
28 Boels Dolmans CT
29 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30 Velocio - SRAM
31 BTC City Ljubljana
32 Lotto Soudal Ladies
33 Rabo Liv Women CT
34 Velocio - SRAM
35 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
36 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
37 Selectie - Mexico
38 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
39 Ale Cipollini
40 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
41 Orica - AIS
42 Boels Dolmans CT
43 Orica - AIS
44 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
45 Ale Cipollini
46 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47 Rabo Liv Women CT
48 BTC City Ljubljana
49 Ale Cipollini
50 Boels Dolmans CT
51 Ale Cipollini
52 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
53 Matrix Fitness
54 Wiggle Honda
55 Orica - AIS
56 Servetto Footon
57 Velocio - SRAM
58 Team Liv-Plantur
59 Wiggle Honda
60 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
61 Boels Dolmans CT
62 Orica - AIS
63 Wiggle Honda
64 Orica - AIS
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Rabo Liv Women CT
67 Ale Cipollini
68 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
69 Lotto Soudal Ladies
70 Servetto Footon
71 Astana - Acca Due O + 14"
72 Selectie - Mexico + 17"
73 Team Liv-Plantur
74 BePink Laclassica
75 BePink Laclassica
76 Selectie - Oekraine
77 BePink Laclassica
78 BePink Laclassica
79 Lotto Soudal Ladies
80 Ale Cipollini
81 Selectie - Mexico
82 BTC City Ljubljana + 22"
83 Vaiano Fondriest
84 Vaiano Fondriest
85 Lotto Soudal Ladies
86 Astana - Acca Due O
87 Selectie - Mexico
88 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 24"
89 Astana - Acca Due O + 31"
90 BTC City Ljubljana
91 Ale Cipollini
92 Wiggle Honda
93 Servetto Footon
94 Boels Dolmans CT + 33"
95 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
96 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
97 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 40"
98 Vaiano Fondriest + 42"
99 Boels Dolmans CT + 43"
100 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
101 Velocio - SRAM + 54"
102 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
103 Velocio - SRAM
104 Matrix Fitness
105 Velocio - SRAM
106 Lotto Soudal Ladies
107 Astana - Acca Due O
108 Team Liv-Plantur
109 Selectie - Oekraine
110 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'11"
111 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'18"
112 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'31"
113 Vaiano Fondriest
114 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'36"
115 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'39"
116 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 5'01"
117 Team Liv-Plantur
118 Servetto Footon + 9'56"
119 Servetto Footon + 19'28"
120 BTC City Ljubljana
121 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 19'30"
122 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
123 Selectie - Colombië + 19'33"
124 BePink Laclassica + 19'36"
125 Selectie - Oekraine + 26'32"
126 Selectie - Mexico
127 Vaiano Fondriest + 26'34"
128 Lotto Soudal Ladies