Rit 8

Pisano - Nebbiuno (21.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 36'05"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'03"
3 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'16"
4 Orica - AIS + 1'17"
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'27"
6 Velocio - SRAM + 1'31"
7 Wiggle Honda + 1'45"
8 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'46"
9 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'53"
10 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'01"
11 Velocio - SRAM + 2'09"
12 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'13"
13 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'17"
14 Velocio - SRAM
15 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'19"
16 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'31"
17 BePink Laclassica + 2'32"
18 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'41"
19 Orica - AIS + 2'45"
20 Wiggle Honda + 2'47"
21 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'52"
22 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 3'09"
23 Ale Cipollini + 3'15"
24 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'21"
25 Velocio - SRAM + 3'23"
26 Team Liv-Plantur + 3'27"
27 Ale Cipollini + 3'29"
28 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'34"
29 Orica - AIS + 3'39"
30 Team Liv-Plantur + 3'42"
31 Astana - Acca Due O + 3'58"
32 Servetto Footon + 3'59"
33 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4'01"
34 Lotto Soudal Ladies
35 Ale Cipollini + 4'02"
36 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 4'06"
37 Wiggle Honda + 4'11"
38 BePink Laclassica + 4'12"
39 Team Liv-Plantur + 4'18"
40 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 4'19"
41 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'28"
42 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 4'30"
43 Ale Cipollini + 4'32"
44 Wiggle Honda + 4'37"
45 Selectie - Australië
46 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4'39"
47 Lotto Soudal Ladies
48 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4'42"
49 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 4'44"
50 BePink Laclassica + 4'45"
51 Vaiano Fondriest + 4'46"
52 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 4'47"
53 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 4'49"
54 Ale Cipollini + 4'52"
55 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'54"
56 Vaiano Fondriest
57 Matrix Fitness + 4'57"
58 BTC City Ljubljana + 5'01"
59 Vaiano Fondriest + 5'03"
60 BTC City Ljubljana + 5'09"
61 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 5'10"
62 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 5'11"
63 Team Liv-Plantur + 5'14"
64 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'15"
65 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'21"
66 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 5'22"
67 BePink Laclassica + 5'31"
68 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'37"
69 Wiggle Honda + 5'45"
70 Ale Cipollini + 5'50"
71 Ale Cipollini + 5'56"
72 Selectie - Mexico + 5'59"
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'00"
74 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'07"
75 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'08"
76 Astana - Acca Due O + 6'09"
77 Velocio - SRAM + 6'12"
78 Selectie - Mexico + 6'14"
79 Servetto Footon + 6'17"
80 BePink Laclassica + 6'21"
81 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'37"
82 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 6'41"
83 Velocio - SRAM + 6'42"
84 Boels Dolmans CT + 6'44"
85 Boels Dolmans CT
86 Servetto Footon + 6'47"
87 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 6'48"
88 Ale Cipollini + 6'56"
89 Servetto Footon + 6'57"
90 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'08"
91 Selectie - Mexico + 7'09"
92 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'10"
93 Boels Dolmans CT + 7'18"
94 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 7'23"
95 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7'31"
96 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'46"
97 Selectie - Colombië + 7'47"
98 Boels Dolmans CT + 8'00"
99 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'08"
100 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
101 BTC City Ljubljana + 8'11"
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'43"
103 BePink Laclassica + 9'01"
104 Vaiano Fondriest + 9'09"
105 Vaiano Fondriest + 9'12"
106 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'20"
107 BTC City Ljubljana + 10'11"
108 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 10'23"