Rit 6

Trevisio - Morbegno (102km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle Honda 3u12'26"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 24"
3 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4 Rabo Liv Women CT
5 Rabo Liv Women CT
6 Boels Dolmans CT
7 Wiggle Honda
8 Ale Cipollini
9 Rabo Liv Women CT
10 Rabo Liv Women CT + 27"
11 Wiggle Honda
12 Rabo Liv Women CT + 33"
13 Boels Dolmans CT + 48"
14 Team Liv-Plantur + 3'14"
15 Velocio - SRAM + 4'08"
16 Team Liv-Plantur
17 Ale Cipollini + 4'10"
18 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 4'51"
19 BTC City Ljubljana + 6'00"
20 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
21 Boels Dolmans CT + 9'06"
22 Rabo Liv Women CT
23 Rabo Liv Women CT
24 Velocio - SRAM
25 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
27 Boels Dolmans CT
28 Servetto Footon
29 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11'38"
30 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
31 BePink Laclassica
32 Ale Cipollini
33 Selectie - Australië
34 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
35 Ale Cipollini
36 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37 Ale Cipollini
38 BePink Laclassica
39 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40 Rabo Liv Women CT
41 Velocio - SRAM
42 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
43 BTC City Ljubljana
44 Velocio - SRAM
45 Astana - Acca Due O
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'14"
47 BTC City Ljubljana + 15'15"
48 BTC City Ljubljana
49 BePink Laclassica
50 Vaiano Fondriest + 18'58"
51 Servetto Footon
52 Lotto Soudal Ladies
53 BePink Laclassica
54 Selectie - Mexico
55 Orica - AIS
56 Boels Dolmans CT
57 Lotto Soudal Ladies
58 Lotto Soudal Ladies
59 Orica - AIS + 23'05"
60 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 25'24"
61 Vaiano Fondriest
62 Vaiano Fondriest
63 Servetto Footon
64 Matrix Fitness + 29'14"
65 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
66 Vaiano Fondriest
67 Boels Dolmans CT
68 Astana - Acca Due O + 29'36"
69 Selectie - Mexico
70 Selectie - Mexico
71 Selectie - Colombië + 30'21"
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 30'33"
73 Vaiano Fondriest + 32'31"
74 BTC City Ljubljana + 32'51"
75 Team Liv-Plantur
76 BTC City Ljubljana
77 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
78 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
79 Boels Dolmans CT
80 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
81 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
82 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
83 Servetto Footon
84 Team Liv-Plantur
85 Velocio - SRAM
86 Orica - AIS
87 Wiggle Honda
88 Wiggle Honda
89 Ale Cipollini
90 Vaiano Fondriest
91 Vaiano Fondriest
92 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
93 Lotto Soudal Ladies
94 BePink Laclassica
95 Servetto Footon
96 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
97 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
99 Velocio - SRAM
100 Ale Cipollini
101 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
102 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
103 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
104 Wiggle Honda
105 Team Liv-Plantur
106 Team Liv-Plantur
107 Lotto Soudal Ladies
108 Ale Cipollini
109 Vaiano Fondriest
110 Lotto Soudal Ladies
111 BePink Laclassica + 34'15"
112 Bigla Pro Cycling Team