Rit 5

Trezzo sull'Adda - Aprica (128km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3u16'28"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 1"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT
4 Rabo Liv Women CT
5 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
6 Velocio - SRAM
7 Rabo Liv Women CT
8 Team Liv-Plantur
9 Rabo Liv Women CT
10 Ale Cipollini
11 Velocio - SRAM
12 BTC City Ljubljana
13 BTC City Ljubljana
14 Orica - AIS
15 Boels Dolmans CT
16 Vaiano Fondriest
17 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
18 Team Liv-Plantur
19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
21 Wiggle Honda
22 Servetto Footon
23 Wiggle Honda
24 Rabo Liv Women CT
25 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
26 Boels Dolmans CT
27 Lotto Soudal Ladies
28 Ale Cipollini
29 Wiggle Honda
30 Matrix Fitness + 11"
31 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1"
32 Rabo Liv Women CT
33 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
34 Ale Cipollini
35 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
36 Lotto Soudal Ladies
37 Astana - Acca Due O
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40 Orica - AIS + 10"
41 BTC City Ljubljana + 36"
42 Servetto Footon + 57"
43 Servetto Footon + 1'00"
44 Velocio - SRAM + 1'04"
45 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'08"
46 Vaiano Fondriest
47 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'08"
48 Vaiano Fondriest
49 Ale Cipollini + 4'57"
50 Team Liv-Plantur
51 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
52 BTC City Ljubljana
53 BTC City Ljubljana
54 Selectie - Mexico
55 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
56 Orica - AIS
57 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
58 Vaiano Fondriest
59 Lotto Soudal Ladies
60 Vaiano Fondriest
61 BePink Laclassica
62 BePink Laclassica
63 Astana - Acca Due O + 5'38"
64 Astana - Acca Due O
65 BePink Laclassica
66 Selectie - Mexico
67 BePink Laclassica
68 BePink Laclassica
69 Ale Cipollini
70 Selectie - Mexico
71 Ale Cipollini
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'31"
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 Boels Dolmans CT + 8'36"
75 Wiggle Honda
76 Vaiano Fondriest
77 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'36"
78 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 9'46"
79 Velocio - SRAM
80 Velocio - SRAM
81 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
82 Orica - AIS
83 Lotto Soudal Ladies
84 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
85 Orica - AIS
86 Wiggle Honda + 14'35"
87 Team Liv-Plantur
88 Boels Dolmans CT
89 Team Liv-Plantur
90 Boels Dolmans CT
91 Boels Dolmans CT
92 Velocio - SRAM
93 Wiggle Honda
94 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
95 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
96 Velocio - SRAM + 15'19"
97 Velocio - SRAM
98 Ale Cipollini
99 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
100 Lotto Soudal Ladies
101 BTC City Ljubljana
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
103 Boels Dolmans CT
104 Vaiano Fondriest
105 Orica - AIS
106 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
107 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
108 Servetto Footon
109 BePink Laclassica
110 Lotto Soudal Ladies
111 Vaiano Fondriest
112 Servetto Footon
113 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
114 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
115 Lotto Soudal Ladies
116 Ale Cipollini
117 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
118 Astana - Acca Due O
119 Team Liv-Plantur
120 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
121 Servetto Footon + 15'24"