Rit 9

Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo (92.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle Honda 2u34'16"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT + 55"
3 Ale Cipollini + 1'13"
4 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'46"
5 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
6 Ale Cipollini + 1'55"
7 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'14"
8 Rabo Liv Women CT
9 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 3'12"
10 Team Liv-Plantur + 4'35"
11 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4'49"
12 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'05"
13 Wiggle Honda
14 Boels Dolmans CT
15 Velocio - SRAM
16 Rabo Liv Women CT + 6'33"
17 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 6'40"
18 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'43"
19 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 6'50"
20 BTC City Ljubljana + 7'05"
21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'07"
22 Ale Cipollini + 7'13"
23 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 7'47"
24 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 8'33"
25 BTC City Ljubljana + 9'31"
26 Servetto Footon
27 Velocio - SRAM
28 Velocio - SRAM
29 BePink Laclassica
30 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
31 Matrix Fitness
32 Lotto Soudal Ladies
33 Astana - Acca Due O
34 BePink Laclassica
35 Wiggle Honda + 9'46"
36 Boels Dolmans CT + 10'03"
37 Vaiano Fondriest + 10'08"
38 BTC City Ljubljana + 10'16"
39 Selectie - Mexico + 10'22"
40 Rabo Liv Women CT + 10'49"
41 Rabo Liv Women CT
42 Orica - AIS + 10'56"
43 Team Liv-Plantur
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'21"
45 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11'42"
46 Selectie - Australië + 12'07"
47 Ale Cipollini + 12'44"
48 Vaiano Fondriest + 13'00"
49 Ale Cipollini + 13'57"
50 Selectie - Mexico + 14'13"
51 Orica - AIS + 14'58"
52 BTC City Ljubljana + 17'11"
53 Wiggle Honda
54 Wiggle Honda
55 Vaiano Fondriest
56 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 17'13"
57 Vaiano Fondriest + 18'25"
58 Boels Dolmans CT + 18'47"
59 Boels Dolmans CT
60 Team Liv-Plantur
61 Team Liv-Plantur + 19'06"
62 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 20'32"
63 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
64 BePink Laclassica
65 Servetto Footon
66 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
67 Lotto Soudal Ladies
68 Lotto Soudal Ladies
69 BePink Laclassica
70 Orica - AIS
71 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
74 Boels Dolmans CT
75 Team Liv-Plantur + 21'23"
76 Vaiano Fondriest + 21'48"
77 BePink Laclassica
78 Ale Cipollini + 22'57"
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22'58"
80 Ale Cipollini + 23'00"
81 Velocio - SRAM + 24'11"
82 Velocio - SRAM
83 Velocio - SRAM
84 Astana - Acca Due O + 24'27"
85 Selectie - Colombië + 24'34"
86 BTC City Ljubljana + 24'37"
87 Ale Cipollini + 24'39"
88 Selectie - Mexico + 24'55"
89 Servetto Footon + 26'51"
90 Vaiano Fondriest
91 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 27'30"
92 Vaiano Fondriest + 27'49"
93 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 28'22"
94 Boels Dolmans CT + 28'24"
95 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 29'00"
96 BTC City Ljubljana + 29'42"
97 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 31'06"
98 Vaiano Fondriest
99 BePink Laclassica
100 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
101 Servetto Footon
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
103 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
104 Lotto Soudal Ladies
105 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
106 Selectie - Oekraine