Rit 7

Albisola - Varazze (21.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 36'21"
2 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4"
3 Wiggle High5
4 Boels Dolmans CT + 29"
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 37"
6 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'04"
7 Cylance Pro Cycling + 1'32"
8 Team Liv-Plantur + 1'34"
9 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'39"
10 Hitec Products + 1'45"
11 Canyon SRAM Racing + 1'49"
12 Wiggle High5 + 1'50"
13 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'56"
15 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'57"
16 Lensworld-Zannata + 2'03"
17 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'05"
18 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'40"
19 BePink + 2'43"
20 SC Michela Fanini + 2'44"
21 INPA - Bianchi + 2'50"
22 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'51"
23 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'52"
24 Lensworld-Zannata + 2'53"
25 Bizkaia-Durango + 2'54"
26 Rabo Liv Women CT
27 BePink + 2'56"
28 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2'59"
29 Wiggle High5
30 Ale' Cipollini + 3'02"
31 BePink + 3'03"
32 Ale' Cipollini + 3'04"
33 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'12"
34 Rabo Liv Women CT + 3'17"
35 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'20"
36 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'21"
37 Canyon SRAM Racing + 3'23"
38 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'28"
39 Astana Women's Team + 3'34"
40 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'40"
41 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 3'42"
42 Hagens Berman / Supermint
43 INPA - Bianchi + 3'43"
44 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'46"
45 Astana Women's Team + 3'50"
46 Astana Women's Team + 3'52"
47 BePink + 3'53"
48 Selectie - Brazilië + 3'57"
49 AromItalia Vaiano + 3'58"
50 Team Liv-Plantur + 4'02"
51 Lointek + 4'03"
52 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
53 Lointek + 4'05"
54 Servetto Footon
55 Cylance Pro Cycling
56 Wiggle High5 + 4'07"
57 INPA - Bianchi + 4'13"
58 BePink + 4'15"
59 Ale' Cipollini + 4'23"
60 Xirayas de San Luis + 4'36"
61 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 4'40"
62 INPA - Bianchi + 4'41"
63 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
64 Ale' Cipollini
65 Lensworld-Zannata + 4'44"
66 Lotto Soudal Ladies
67 Lointek + 4'46"
68 Servetto Footon + 4'49"
69 Team Liv-Plantur + 4'50"
70 Team Liv-Plantur + 4'53"
71 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4'55"
72 Servetto Footon + 4'57"
73 Wiggle High5 + 4'59"
74 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 5'05"
75 AromItalia Vaiano + 5'08"
76 Lensworld-Zannata + 5'11"
77 Bizkaia-Durango
78 Team Liv-Plantur + 5'23"
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80 Boels Dolmans CT + 5'34"
81 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
82 Hitec Products + 5'35"
83 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 5'36"
84 INPA - Bianchi + 5'37"
85 BTC City Ljubljana + 5'42"
86 Lointek + 5'47"
87 Ale' Cipollini + 5'51"
88 Astana Women's Team
89 Hitec Products + 5'54"
90 BePink + 5'55"
91 Lointek + 5'59"
92 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 6'02"
93 Lensworld-Zannata + 6'03"
94 INPA - Bianchi + 6'07"
95 AromItalia Vaiano + 6'12"
96 Wiggle High5 + 6'16"
97 Selectie - Italië + 6'17"
98 Hitec Products + 6'23"
99 Canyon SRAM Racing + 6'29"
100 Xirayas de San Luis + 6'30"
101 AromItalia Vaiano + 6'37"
102 BTC City Ljubljana + 6'40"
103 Bizkaia-Durango + 6'42"
104 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'43"
105 SC Michela Fanini + 6'45"
106 Bizkaia-Durango + 6'52"
107 Xirayas de San Luis + 6'55"
108 SC Michela Fanini + 6'57"
109 AromItalia Vaiano
110 Hitec Products + 7'03"
111 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'10"
112 Astana Women's Team
113 AromItalia Vaiano + 7'13"
114 Servetto Footon + 7'23"
115 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 7'29"
116 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7'35"
117 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 7'41"
118 Bizkaia-Durango + 7'44"
119 Lointek + 7'58"