Rit 6

Andora - Alassio (118.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 3u47'42"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 6"
3 Rabo Liv Women CT + 19"
4 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 40"
5 Wiggle High5 + 53"
6 Hitec Products + 1'18"
7 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2'58"
8 Canyon SRAM Racing + 3'55"
9 BePink + 4'22"
10 Canyon SRAM Racing + 6'00"
11 Boels Dolmans CT + 6'23"
12 Boels Dolmans CT
13 Team Liv-Plantur + 6'59"
14 INPA - Bianchi + 7'20"
15 AromItalia Vaiano + 11'19"
16 Bizkaia-Durango + 11'31"
17 Ale' Cipollini + 13'31"
18 Cylance Pro Cycling + 14'00"
19 Selectie - Oekraine + 14'14"
20 Wiggle High5 + 16'56"
21 Lensworld-Zannata + 16'58"
22 Rabo Liv Women CT + 22'44"
23 Wiggle High5
24 Rabo Liv Women CT
25 Wiggle High5
26 Boels Dolmans CT
27 Hitec Products
28 INPA - Bianchi
29 Hagens Berman / Supermint
30 BTC City Ljubljana
31 Lointek
32 Team Liv-Plantur
33 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
34 SC Michela Fanini
35 AromItalia Vaiano
36 BePink
37 Astana Women's Team
38 Ale' Cipollini
39 Astana Women's Team
40 Canyon SRAM Racing
41 Cylance Pro Cycling
42 Wiggle High5
43 Team Liv-Plantur
44 BTC City Ljubljana
45 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
46 Team Liv-Plantur
47 Lotto Soudal Ladies
48 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
50 Lointek + 22'54"
51 BePink + 22'57"
52 Rabo Liv Women CT + 23'13"
53 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 24'00"
54 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 24'07"
55 INPA - Bianchi + 28'57"
56 INPA - Bianchi
57 Lotto Soudal Ladies
58 Selectie - Brazilië
59 Astana Women's Team
60 Lotto Soudal Ladies
61 Lointek
62 Servetto Footon + 29'52"
63 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 30'18"
64 Hitec Products + 31'10"
65 Lotto Soudal Ladies
66 Ale' Cipollini + 31'16"
67 BTC City Ljubljana + 32'10"
68 Lensworld-Zannata + 33'09"
69 BePink
70 Servetto Footon + 33'26"
71 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 33'29"
72 Astana Women's Team + 33'45"
73 Team Liv-Plantur + 33'53"
74 Servetto Footon + 34'20"
75 Bizkaia-Durango
76 Rabo Liv Women CT + 34'51"
77 Lointek + 35'02"
78 Canyon SRAM Racing + 35'27"
79 Lointek
80 Ale' Cipollini
81 Ale' Cipollini
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
84 INPA - Bianchi
85 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
86 BTC City Ljubljana
87 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
88 Xirayas de San Luis
89 BePink
90 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
91 Lensworld-Zannata
92 BePink
93 INPA - Bianchi
94 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
95 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
96 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
97 Hagens Berman / Supermint
98 Servetto Footon
99 Xirayas de San Luis
100 Cylance Pro Cycling
101 Astana Women's Team
102 Canyon SRAM Racing
103 Lensworld-Zannata
104 Lensworld-Zannata
105 SC Michela Fanini
106 AromItalia Vaiano + 35'44"
107 AromItalia Vaiano + 36'51"
108 Team Liv-Plantur + 37'13"
109 Wiggle High5 + 37'24"
110 SC Michela Fanini + 37'47"
111 Bizkaia-Durango + 43'03"
112 Bizkaia-Durango + 43'14"
113 SC Michela Fanini + 43'59"
114 Hitec Products + 46'49"
115 AromItalia Vaiano
116 Hagens Berman / Supermint
117 Bizkaia-Durango
118 AromItalia Vaiano + 47'02"
119 Hitec Products + 47'04"
120 Xirayas de San Luis + 47'08"
121 Lointek + 47'26"