Rit 2

Tarcento - Montenars (111.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 2u48'26"
2 Wiggle High5
3 Rabo Liv Women CT + 2"
4 Wiggle High5 + 3"
5 Boels Dolmans CT + 24"
6 Lotto Soudal Ladies
7 AromItalia Vaiano + 33"
8 Team Liv-Plantur
9 Rabo Liv Women CT
10 Hitec Products
11 Selectie - Oekraine + 39"
12 Canyon SRAM Racing + 47"
13 Ale' Cipollini + 1'06"
14 Cylance Pro Cycling + 1'14"
15 Wiggle High5
16 Bizkaia-Durango + 1'15"
17 Rabo Liv Women CT
18 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
19 Team Liv-Plantur
20 Cylance Pro Cycling
21 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'18"
22 INPA - Bianchi + 1'28"
23 Cylance Pro Cycling + 1'29"
24 Rabo Liv Women CT
25 BePink
26 Wiggle High5
27 BTC City Ljubljana
28 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29 Canyon SRAM Racing + 1'35"
30 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'41"
31 BTC City Ljubljana + 1'45"
32 AromItalia Vaiano + 2'05"
33 Lotto Soudal Ladies
34 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'10"
35 Astana Women's Team
36 Hagens Berman / Supermint
37 Servetto Footon + 2'19"
38 Ale' Cipollini + 2'32"
39 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'53"
40 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'48"
41 Team Liv-Plantur
42 SC Michela Fanini + 3'52"
43 BePink + 3'56"
44 Lensworld-Zannata + 3'59"
45 SC Michela Fanini
46 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'02"
47 Boels Dolmans CT
48 Wiggle High5
49 AromItalia Vaiano + 4'08"
50 INPA - Bianchi + 4'10"
51 Lotto Soudal Ladies
52 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
53 Lointek
54 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
55 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
56 BTC City Ljubljana
57 BePink
58 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'18"
59 Ale' Cipollini + 4'20"
60 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 4'22"
61 Team Liv-Plantur
62 Astana Women's Team
63 Lensworld-Zannata
64 Astana Women's Team
65 BePink + 4'25"
66 Astana Women's Team
67 Servetto Footon + 4'27"
68 INPA - Bianchi + 4'28"
69 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4'31"
70 Lointek + 4'33"
71 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'41"
72 Astana Women's Team
73 Hitec Products
74 Hitec Products
75 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
76 Xirayas de San Luis + 4'47"
77 INPA - Bianchi + 4'56"
78 INPA - Bianchi
79 Lointek
80 Rabo Liv Women CT + 5'00"
81 Canyon SRAM Racing + 5'02"
82 Servetto Footon + 5'14"
83 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'17"
84 Ale' Cipollini + 5'29"
85 Lointek + 5'44"
86 Canyon SRAM Racing + 5'49"
87 Ale' Cipollini + 6'23"
88 BePink
89 Rabo Liv Women CT + 7'02"
90 Xirayas de San Luis + 7'25"
91 Astana Women's Team
92 Selectie - Brazilië + 7'28"
93 Lointek
94 Servetto Footon
95 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 7'43"
96 SC Michela Fanini + 7'47"
97 Bizkaia-Durango
98 Hitec Products
99 Team Liv-Plantur
100 Bizkaia-Durango
101 Lensworld-Zannata
102 Selectie - Italië + 7'52"
103 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 7'54"
104 BTC City Ljubljana
105 Hitec Products
106 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'58"
107 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
108 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
109 Team Liv-Plantur
110 Lensworld-Zannata + 8'07"
111 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 8'33"
112 Lointek + 8'46"
113 Bizkaia-Durango + 9'24"
114 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 9'58"
115 Canyon SRAM Racing
116 BePink
117 AromItalia Vaiano
118 Lensworld-Zannata
119 SC Michela Fanini
120 Cylance Pro Cycling
121 Wiggle High5
122 INPA - Bianchi
123 Xirayas de San Luis
124 Cylance Pro Cycling
125 Ale' Cipollini
126 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 10'40"
127 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12'31"
128 AromItalia Vaiano + 12'34"
129 Bizkaia-Durango
130 SC Michela Fanini + 12'36"
131 SC Michela Fanini + 12'59"
132 Hitec Products + 13'20"
133 AromItalia Vaiano
134 Xirayas de San Luis