Rit 8

Baronissi - Palinuro (141.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sunweb 3u46'10"
2 Lensworld-Kuota + 12"
3 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'33"
4 Orica Scott
5 Wiggle High5
6 Boels Dolmans CT
7 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
8 Orica Scott
9 Boels Dolmans CT
10 Wiggle High5 + 1'36"
11 Astana Women's Team + 1'51"
12 Canyon SRAM Racing
13 Canyon SRAM Racing
14 AromItalia Vaiano
15 BTC City Ljubljana
16 Ale' Cipollini
17 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
18 Team Sunweb
19 BTC City Ljubljana
20 BePink Cogeas
21 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
22 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
23 Boels Dolmans CT
24 Ale' Cipollini + 1'57"
25 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 2'19"
26 Cylance Pro Cycling + 2'23"
27 Servetto Giusta
28 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
29 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
30 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'26"
31 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
32 Selectie - Oekraine
33 Astana Women's Team
34 Cylance Pro Cycling
35 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
36 SC Michela Fanini + 2'30"
37 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'33"
38 Lensworld-Kuota + 2'35"
39 Ale' Cipollini + 2'36"
40 Team Sunweb + 2'38"
41 Astana Women's Team
42 Lensworld-Kuota
43 Servetto Giusta + 2'35"
44 Giusfredi Bianchi
45 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'38"
46 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 15'43"
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Selectie - Colombië
49 Boels Dolmans CT + 16'08"
50 SC Michela Fanini + 16'23"
51 Astana Women's Team + 20'59"
52 Team Sunweb + 21'59"
53 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
54 Valcar PBM
55 Servetto Giusta
56 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
57 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
58 Canyon SRAM Racing
59 BePink Cogeas
60 Boels Dolmans CT
61 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
62 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
63 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
64 Giusfredi Bianchi
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Lensworld-Kuota
67 Ale' Cipollini
68 Cylance Pro Cycling
69 Astana Women's Team
70 Wiggle High5
71 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
72 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
73 AromItalia Vaiano
74 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
75 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Wiggle High5
79 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
80 Hitec Products
81 SC Michela Fanini
82 Hitec Products
83 Valcar PBM
84 Orica Scott
85 Cylance Pro Cycling
86 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
87 Orica Scott
88 Team Sunweb
89 BePink Cogeas
90 Team Sunweb
91 Cylance Pro Cycling + 22'34"
92 Giusfredi Bianchi + 26'23"
93 Ale' Cipollini
94 Team Veloconcept
95 Ale' Cipollini
96 SC Michela Fanini
97 Team Veloconcept
98 Lensworld-Kuota
99 Boels Dolmans CT
100 Wiggle High5
101 Selectie - Italië
102 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
103 Team Veloconcept
104 Hitec Products
105 Giusfredi Bianchi
106 Wiggle High5
107 BTC City Ljubljana
108 SC Michela Fanini
109 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
110 Selectie - Italië
111 BePink Cogeas
112 Canyon SRAM Racing
113 Cylance Pro Cycling
114 Astana Women's Team
115 BTC City Ljubljana
116 BePink Cogeas
117 Hitec Products
118 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
119 Valcar PBM
120 Hitec Products
121 Valcar PBM
122 AromItalia Vaiano
123 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
124 Astana Women's Team
125 Giusfredi Bianchi
126 Ale' Cipollini
127 Valcar PBM
128 Servetto Giusta
129 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
130 AromItalia Vaiano
131 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
132 AromItalia Vaiano
133 Orica Scott
134 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
135 Team Veloconcept
136 AromItalia Vaiano
137 Lensworld-Kuota
138 Lensworld-Kuota
139 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
140 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
141 Team Veloconcept + 30'07"
142 Team Veloconcept