Rit 7

Isernia - Baronissi (141.98km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cylance Pro Cycling 3u43'16"
2 Ale' Cipollini
3 BTC City Ljubljana
4 Canyon SRAM Racing
5 Selectie - Australië
6 Team Sunweb
7 BePink Cogeas
8 Lensworld-Kuota
9 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
10 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
11 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4"
12 Canyon SRAM Racing + 13"
13 Astana Women's Team + 47"
14 Wiggle High5
15 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
16 AromItalia Vaiano
17 Ale' Cipollini
18 Cylance Pro Cycling
19 Team Sunweb
20 Cylance Pro Cycling
21 Orica Scott
22 Ale' Cipollini
23 Lensworld-Kuota
24 Orica Scott
25 Boels Dolmans CT
26 Selectie - Oekraine
27 Hitec Products
28 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
29 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
30 Astana Women's Team
31 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
32 Wiggle High5
33 Boels Dolmans CT
34 Ale' Cipollini
35 Wiggle High5
36 Giusfredi Bianchi
37 BTC City Ljubljana
38 Servetto Giusta
39 Giusfredi Bianchi
40 BTC City Ljubljana
41 Canyon SRAM Racing
42 Lensworld-Kuota
43 Astana Women's Team
44 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
45 Team Sunweb
46 BTC City Ljubljana
47 Boels Dolmans CT
48 SC Michela Fanini
49 Astana Women's Team
50 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
51 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
52 BePink Cogeas
53 Lensworld-Kuota
54 Hitec Products
55 Team Sunweb
56 Boels Dolmans CT + 54"
57 Selectie - Tsjechië + 47"
58 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5'51"
59 Selectie - Colombië + 9'02"
60 Team Veloconcept
61 Astana Women's Team
62 Valcar PBM
63 Selectie - Italië
64 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
65 Servetto Giusta
66 AromItalia Vaiano
67 Team Veloconcept
68 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
69 Orica Scott
70 SC Michela Fanini
71 SC Michela Fanini
72 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
73 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
74 Boels Dolmans CT
75 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
76 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
77 Astana Women's Team
78 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
79 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
80 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
81 Team Sunweb
82 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
83 AromItalia Vaiano
84 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 11'55"
85 Boels Dolmans CT
86 BTC City Ljubljana
87 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
88 Boels Dolmans CT
89 BTC City Ljubljana
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
92 Canyon SRAM Racing
93 Ale' Cipollini
94 BePink Cogeas
95 Hitec Products
96 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
97 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
98 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13'08"
99 SC Michela Fanini
100 Giusfredi Bianchi
101 Orica Scott
102 Valcar PBM
103 BePink Cogeas
104 Selectie - Italië
105 Valcar PBM
106 Giusfredi Bianchi
107 Astana Women's Team
108 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
109 Orica Scott
110 Team Sunweb
111 Hitec Products + 16'02"
112 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
113 Team Veloconcept
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Servetto Giusta
116 Cylance Pro Cycling
117 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
118 Servetto Giusta
119 Ale' Cipollini
120 Hitec Products
121 Valcar PBM
122 Wiggle High5
123 BePink Cogeas
124 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
125 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
126 Wiggle High5
127 Ale' Cipollini
128 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
129 SC Michela Fanini
130 Wiggle High5
131 Valcar PBM
132 AromItalia Vaiano
133 Valcar PBM
134 Lensworld-Kuota
135 Wiggle High5
136 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
137 Lensworld-Kuota
138 Lensworld-Kuota + 22'03"
139 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
140 AromItalia Vaiano
141 Cylance Pro Cycling
142 AromItalia Vaiano
143 Team Veloconcept
144 Selectie - Italië
145 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
146 Team Veloconcept
147 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
148 Hitec Products
149 Team Veloconcept
150 Giusfredi Bianchi