Rit 6

Roseta degli Abruzzi - Roseta degli Abruzzi (116.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT 2u50'36"
2 Team Sunweb
3 Wiggle High5
4 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
5 Canyon SRAM Racing
6 Lensworld-Kuota
7 Hitec Products
8 Boels Dolmans CT
9 Ale' Cipollini
10 Orica Scott + 3"
11 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
12 BePink Cogeas
13 Boels Dolmans CT
14 Astana Women's Team
15 Astana Women's Team
16 Wiggle High5
17 Orica Scott
18 BTC City Ljubljana
19 Boels Dolmans CT
20 BTC City Ljubljana
21 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
22 Ale' Cipollini
23 Team Sunweb
24 Team Sunweb
25 Ale' Cipollini
26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27 BTC City Ljubljana
28 Cylance Pro Cycling
29 Canyon SRAM Racing
30 Team Sunweb
31 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
33 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9"
34 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
35 Ale' Cipollini
36 BTC City Ljubljana + 13"
37 Astana Women's Team + 23"
38 Astana Women's Team + 26"
39 Valcar PBM
40 Team Veloconcept
41 Wiggle High5
42 AromItalia Vaiano
43 Wiggle High5
44 Lensworld-Kuota
45 Cylance Pro Cycling
46 Cylance Pro Cycling
47 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
48 Hitec Products
49 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
50 Ale' Cipollini
51 Giusfredi Bianchi
52 Valcar PBM
53 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
54 Valcar PBM + 30"
55 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 33"
56 Astana Women's Team
57 Cylance Pro Cycling
58 Selectie - Australië
59 AromItalia Vaiano
60 Team Sunweb
61 BePink Cogeas + 39"
62 BTC City Ljubljana
63 Selectie - Oekraine + 43"
64 Servetto Giusta
65 Ale' Cipollini
66 Astana Women's Team
67 Boels Dolmans CT
68 Boels Dolmans CT
69 Lensworld-Kuota
70 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
71 Lensworld-Kuota
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 BePink Cogeas
74 Servetto Giusta
75 Astana Women's Team + 50"
76 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
77 Servetto Giusta
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Selectie - Colombië
80 SC Michela Fanini
81 SC Michela Fanini
82 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
83 Giusfredi Bianchi
84 BePink Cogeas
85 Giusfredi Bianchi
86 Valcar PBM
87 Valcar PBM
88 AromItalia Vaiano
89 Valcar PBM
90 Lensworld-Kuota
91 Valcar PBM
92 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
93 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 55"
94 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
95 Team Veloconcept
96 Hitec Products + 1'02"
97 Hitec Products + 1'06"
98 SC Michela Fanini
99 SC Michela Fanini
100 Selectie - Rusland + 1'10"
101 Selectie - Kazachstan
102 Wiggle High5 + 1'17"
103 Team Veloconcept
104 Wiggle High5
105 Canyon SRAM Racing
106 Boels Dolmans CT
107 Selectie - Italië
108 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
109 Team Sunweb
110 Canyon SRAM Racing
111 Giusfredi Bianchi
112 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
113 Orica Scott
114 BePink Cogeas
115 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
116 BTC City Ljubljana
117 Orica Scott
118 Hitec Products
119 Lensworld-Kuota
120 Boels Dolmans CT
121 Hitec Products + 1'25"
122 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'30"
123 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
124 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
125 Selectie - Italië
126 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 1'49"
127 Cylance Pro Cycling + 2'00"
128 Cylance Pro Cycling
129 Servetto Giusta
130 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
131 AromItalia Vaiano
132 AromItalia Vaiano
133 Wiggle High5
134 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
135 SC Michela Fanini + 2'07"
136 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 2'23"
137 Orica Scott + 2'28"
138 Giusfredi Bianchi + 2'29"
139 Ale' Cipollini + 2'44"
140 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
141 Team Veloconcept + 3'23"
142 Team Veloconcept
143 Team Veloconcept
144 Cylance Pro Cycling + 6'06"
145 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 6'20"
146 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
147 Servetto Giusta
148 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
149 Lensworld-Kuota
150 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
151 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14'02"
152 BTC City Ljubljana
153 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
154 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
155 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
156 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 21'26"
157 SC Michela Fanini
158 Selectie - Italië
159 AromItalia Vaiano
160 Giusfredi Bianchi