Rit 3

San Fior - San Vendemiano (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Canyon SRAM Racing 2u27'49"
2 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
3 Cylance Pro Cycling
4 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
5 Boels Dolmans CT
6 Ale' Cipollini
7 Hitec Products
8 Wiggle High5
9 Lensworld-Kuota
10 BePink Cogeas
11 Valcar PBM
12 Canyon SRAM Racing
13 Team Sunweb
14 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
15 Boels Dolmans CT
16 BTC City Ljubljana
17 BTC City Ljubljana
18 Team Sunweb
19 Giusfredi Bianchi
20 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
21 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
22 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
23 Team Veloconcept
24 Orica Scott
25 Wiggle High5
26 Ale' Cipollini
27 Astana Women's Team
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Team Veloconcept
30 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
31 Boels Dolmans CT
32 Astana Women's Team
33 Boels Dolmans CT
34 Orica Scott
35 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
36 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
37 Orica Scott
38 Cylance Pro Cycling
39 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
40 Astana Women's Team
41 Astana Women's Team
42 Astana Women's Team
43 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
44 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
45 Boels Dolmans CT
46 Canyon SRAM Racing
47 BTC City Ljubljana
48 Team Sunweb
49 Canyon SRAM Racing
50 Wiggle High5
51 BTC City Ljubljana
52 Valcar PBM
53 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
54 Cylance Pro Cycling
55 Hitec Products
56 BePink Cogeas
57 Ale' Cipollini
58 Selectie - Oekraine
59 Servetto Giusta
60 Lensworld-Kuota
61 Wiggle High5
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
64 Wiggle High5
65 BePink Cogeas
66 Team Sunweb
67 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
68 Boels Dolmans CT
69 BePink Cogeas
70 Cylance Pro Cycling
71 Servetto Giusta
72 Orica Scott
73 BTC City Ljubljana
74 Servetto Giusta
75 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
76 AromItalia Vaiano
77 Lensworld-Kuota
78 Ale' Cipollini
79 Valcar PBM
80 Team Sunweb
81 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
82 SC Michela Fanini
83 Hitec Products
84 Canyon SRAM Racing
85 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
86 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
87 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
88 Lensworld-Kuota
89 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
90 Astana Women's Team
91 Giusfredi Bianchi
92 BePink Cogeas
93 Valcar PBM
94 Orica Scott
95 Wiggle High5 + 13"
96 Ale' Cipollini
97 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
98 SC Michela Fanini
99 Valcar PBM
100 Orica Scott
101 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
102 Wiggle High5
103 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
104 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
105 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
106 Giusfredi Bianchi
107 Cylance Pro Cycling
108 SC Michela Fanini
109 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
110 Servetto Giusta
111 Cylance Pro Cycling
112 Ale' Cipollini
113 Lensworld-Kuota
114 Canyon SRAM Racing
115 Boels Dolmans CT + 32"
116 Ale' Cipollini
117 Selectie - Italië + 3'02"
118 BTC City Ljubljana
119 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
120 SC Michela Fanini
121 AromItalia Vaiano
122 Astana Women's Team
123 Selectie - Colombië
124 AromItalia Vaiano
125 Servetto Giusta
126 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
127 Hitec Products
128 Hitec Products
129 Selectie - Kazachstan
130 Hitec Products
131 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
132 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
133 Lensworld-Kuota
134 BTC City Ljubljana
135 AromItalia Vaiano + 7'05"
136 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'20"
137 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
138 Selectie - Italië
139 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
140 Selectie - Italië
141 Hitec Products
142 Lensworld-Kuota
143 Team Veloconcept
144 Valcar PBM
145 Team Veloconcept
146 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
147 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
148 AromItalia Vaiano
149 AromItalia Vaiano
150 Giusfredi Bianchi
151 Valcar PBM
152 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
153 Team Sunweb
154 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
155 Giusfredi Bianchi
156 Giusfredi Bianchi
157 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
158 Team Veloconcept
159 Team Veloconcept
160 Cylance Pro Cycling + 10'28"
161 Selectie - Italië + 19'42"
162 SC Michela Fanini
163 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
164 Canyon SRAM Racing
165 SC Michela Fanini
166 Selectie - Rusland