Rit 5

Sant'Elpidio a Mare - Sant'Elpidio a Mare (12.73km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica Scott 25'29"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 41"
3 Wiggle High5 + 1'15"
4 Orica Scott + 1'48"
5 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'53"
6 Astana Women's Team + 2'01"
7 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 2'03"
8 Wiggle High5 + 2'10"
9 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'13"
10 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'17"
11 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 2'25"
12 Ale' Cipollini + 2'32"
13 Selectie - Oekraine
13 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'43"
15 Team Sunweb + 2'48"
16 Astana Women's Team + 2'57"
16 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
18 Lensworld-Kuota + 2'59"
19 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 3'00"
20 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
20 SC Michela Fanini + 3'02"
22 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'05"
23 Lensworld-Kuota
23 Team Sunweb + 3'13"
25 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 3'17"
25 Selectie - Tsjechië
27 Lensworld-Kuota + 3'18"
28 Ale' Cipollini + 3'19"
28 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
30 BePink Cogeas + 3'21"
31 Hitec Products + 3'22"
32 AromItalia Vaiano + 3'24"
33 Cylance Pro Cycling + 3'25"
34 BePink Cogeas + 3'27"
35 Team Sunweb + 3'28"
36 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 3'32"
37 Astana Women's Team
37 Astana Women's Team + 3'33"
39 Hitec Products + 3'36"
40 Ale' Cipollini + 3'38"
41 Cylance Pro Cycling
41 Selectie - Colombië + 3'41"
43 Cylance Pro Cycling + 3'43"
44 SC Michela Fanini + 3'46"
45 Astana Women's Team + 3'47"
46 Team Sunweb
46 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 3'49"
48 Giusfredi Bianchi + 3'52"
49 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'55"
50 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'02"
51 Team Sunweb + 4'05"
52 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'06"
53 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'08"
54 Canyon SRAM Racing + 4'10"
55 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'11"
56 Orica Scott + 4'13"
57 Wiggle High5
57 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'17"
59 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'18"
60 Wiggle High5 + 4'22"
61 Hitec Products
61 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 4'27"
63 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 4'28"
64 Lensworld-Kuota + 4'30"
65 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4'31"
66 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 4'34"
67 Ale' Cipollini + 4'35"
68 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'36"
69 Valcar PBM + 4'37"
70 Team Veloconcept + 4'39"
70 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
72 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'41"
73 Ale' Cipollini + 4'42"
74 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'43"
75 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 4'44"
75 BTC City Ljubljana
77 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'46"
78 Valcar PBM + 4'51"
79 AromItalia Vaiano + 4'53"
80 Canyon SRAM Racing + 4'57"
81 Wiggle High5 + 5'01"
82 BTC City Ljubljana
82 Servetto Giusta + 5'02"
84 AromItalia Vaiano + 5'03"
85 Hitec Products + 5'05"
86 Team Veloconcept + 5'06"
87 Servetto Giusta + 5'07"
87 Astana Women's Team
89 BTC City Ljubljana + 5'11"
90 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 5'12"
91 Servetto Giusta
91 Valcar PBM + 5'13"
91 Orica Scott
94 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 5'17"
95 Servetto Giusta + 5'18"
95 BePink Cogeas
95 Selectie - Kazachstan
98 Ale' Cipollini + 5'19"
99 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5'21"
100 Team Veloconcept + 5'23"
101 BePink Cogeas + 5'26"
102 Valcar PBM
102 SC Michela Fanini + 5'27"
104 Giusfredi Bianchi + 5'33"
104 Boels Dolmans CT
106 Orica Scott + 5'37"
107 AromItalia Vaiano + 5'40"
108 Astana Women's Team + 5'41"
109 Hitec Products + 5'42"
110 Selectie - Italië
110 Team Sunweb + 5'47"
110 Boels Dolmans CT
113 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'48"
114 Valcar PBM + 5'49"
114 Giusfredi Bianchi
116 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 5'51"
117 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 5'54"
118 Ale' Cipollini + 5'57"
119 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5'59"
120 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 6'01"
120 Cylance Pro Cycling
122 Wiggle High5 + 6'04"
123 BePink Cogeas
123 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 6'10"
125 Wiggle High5
125 Servetto Giusta + 6'13"
127 Selectie - Australië + 6'15"
128 Hitec Products + 6'17"
129 Hitec Products + 6'24"
130 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 6'32"
131 AromItalia Vaiano + 6'36"
132 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 6'37"
133 Valcar PBM
133 Team Veloconcept + 6'44"
135 Lensworld-Kuota + 6'45"
136 Team Veloconcept + 6'48"
137 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'50"
138 Giusfredi Bianchi + 6'52"
139 Canyon SRAM Racing + 6'56"
139 BTC City Ljubljana
141 Canyon SRAM Racing + 6'59"
142 Team Veloconcept + 7'00"
143 Selectie - Rusland + 7'18"
144 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 7'29"
145 AromItalia Vaiano
145 SC Michela Fanini + 7'31"
147 Lensworld-Kuota + 7'34"
148 Giusfredi Bianchi
148 Selectie - Italië + 7'35"
150 Lensworld-Kuota + 7'36"
151 Cylance Pro Cycling + 7'41"
152 SC Michela Fanini + 7'42"
153 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'45"
154 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 7'56"
155 Valcar PBM + 7'57"
156 Cylance Pro Cycling + 8'05"
157 Selectie - Italië + 8'09"
158 Selectie - Italië + 8'11"
159 Giusfredi Bianchi + 8'50"
160 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 8'58"
161 SC Michela Fanini + 10'04"
162 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 10'47"