Rit 10

Torre del Greco - Torre del Greco (124km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 3u09'37"
2 Orica Scott
3 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
4 Orica Scott
5 Boels Dolmans CT
6 Wiggle High5
7 Team Sunweb + 46"
8 Astana Women's Team + 1'04"
9 Ale' Cipollini
10 Ale' Cipollini
11 Team Sunweb
12 Selectie - Tsjechië
13 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
14 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
15 Wiggle High5
16 Boels Dolmans CT
17 BTC City Ljubljana
18 Astana Women's Team + 1'32"
19 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'35"
20 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'02"
21 Lensworld-Kuota
22 Cylance Pro Cycling + 2'08"
23 AromItalia Vaiano
24 Cylance Pro Cycling
25 BTC City Ljubljana
26 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
27 Astana Women's Team
28 Ale' Cipollini
29 SC Michela Fanini + 2'17"
30 Giusfredi Bianchi + 2'43"
31 BePink Cogeas + 3'13"
32 Servetto Giusta + 3'15"
33 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
34 Valcar PBM
35 Giusfredi Bianchi
36 BTC City Ljubljana
37 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
38 Team Sunweb + 4'52"
39 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
40 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
41 Team Veloconcept
42 Team Veloconcept
43 Hitec Products
44 Team Sunweb
45 SC Michela Fanini
46 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
47 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
48 BePink Cogeas
49 Servetto Giusta
50 Canyon SRAM Racing
51 Hitec Products
52 Selectie - Italië + 5'15"
53 Boels Dolmans CT + 5'18"
54 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 5'52"
55 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 6'22"
56 Servetto Giusta + 6'24"
57 Valcar PBM + 6'34"
58 Lensworld-Kuota
59 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
60 Wiggle High5
61 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
62 Giusfredi Bianchi
63 AromItalia Vaiano
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'36"
65 Astana Women's Team
66 SC Michela Fanini
67 Valcar PBM
68 Wiggle High5 + 7'42"
69 Wiggle High5
70 Wiggle High5
71 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
72 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
74 Hitec Products
75 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
76 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
77 Hitec Products
78 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
79 Canyon SRAM Racing
80 Cylance Pro Cycling
81 Cylance Pro Cycling
82 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti + 8'58"
83 Selectie - Italië + 9'30"
84 AromItalia Vaiano + 9'39"
85 SC Michela Fanini
86 Giusfredi Bianchi + 10'10"
87 Astana Women's Team
88 Astana Women's Team + 10'12"
89 Team Veloconcept
90 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
91 BePink Cogeas
92 BePink Cogeas
93 Selectie - Italië
94 Team Sunweb
95 Team Sunweb
96 Ale' Cipollini
97 Orica Scott
98 Canyon SRAM Racing + 10'36"
99 BePink Cogeas + 11'16"
100 Valcar PBM
101 Orica Scott
102 Selectie - Australië
103 Valcar PBM
104 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
105 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
106 Team Veloconcept
107 Lensworld-Kuota
108 Orica Scott
109 Giusfredi Bianchi
110 Hitec Products
111 Cylance Pro Cycling
112 Cylance Pro Cycling
113 Selectie - Colombië
114 Boels Dolmans CT
115 Boels Dolmans CT
116 Boels Dolmans CT
117 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
118 Ale' Cipollini
119 AromItalia Vaiano
120 Lensworld-Kuota
121 Lensworld-Kuota
122 AromItalia Vaiano
123 Ale' Cipollini
124 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
125 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
126 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
127 BTC City Ljubljana
128 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13'01"
129 Team Veloconcept + 14'19"
130 Team Veloconcept