Rit 2

Zoppola - Mantereale Valcellina (122.25km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica Scott 3u11'51"
2 Boels Dolmans CT
3 Wiggle High5
4 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 1'54"
5 Boels Dolmans CT
6 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
7 Orica Scott
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'59"
9 Team Sunweb + 2'37"
10 Astana Women's Team
11 AromItalia Vaiano
12 Ale' Cipollini
13 Wiggle High5
14 Hitec Products
15 BTC City Ljubljana
16 Team Sunweb
17 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
18 Team Sunweb
19 Ale' Cipollini
20 BTC City Ljubljana
21 Ale' Cipollini
22 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
23 Orica Scott
24 Astana Women's Team
25 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
26 Selectie - Tsjechië
27 Boels Dolmans CT
28 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'44"
29 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
30 Team Sunweb + 4'40"
31 BTC City Ljubljana
32 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
33 Cylance Pro Cycling
34 BePink Cogeas
35 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
36 Cylance Pro Cycling
37 Ale' Cipollini
38 Astana Women's Team
39 Cylance Pro Cycling
40 Servetto Giusta
41 SC Michela Fanini
42 Wiggle High5
43 BTC City Ljubljana
44 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
45 Lensworld-Kuota
46 Team Sunweb
47 Canyon SRAM Racing
48 Canyon SRAM Racing
49 Astana Women's Team
50 Canyon SRAM Racing + 5'33"
51 BePink Cogeas + 5'35"
52 Astana Women's Team
53 Servetto Giusta
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
56 Servetto Giusta
57 Valcar PBM
58 Ale' Cipollini
59 Valcar PBM
60 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
61 Selectie - Italië
62 Giusfredi Bianchi
63 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
64 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
65 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
66 BePink Cogeas
67 Wiggle High5 + 5'39"
68 Boels Dolmans CT
69 BTC City Ljubljana
70 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
71 Orica Scott
72 Orica Scott
73 Cylance Pro Cycling
74 Hitec Products
75 BePink Cogeas + 7'31"
76 Astana Women's Team + 7'33"
77 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
78 Lensworld-Kuota
79 Team Veloconcept
80 Boels Dolmans CT
81 Team Veloconcept
82 Giusfredi Bianchi
83 Lensworld-Kuota
84 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
85 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
86 Lensworld-Kuota
87 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
88 Wiggle High5
89 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
90 Selectie - Australië
91 Giusfredi Bianchi
92 AromItalia Vaiano
93 Giusfredi Bianchi
94 Team Sunweb
95 BePink Cogeas
96 Valcar PBM + 7'38"
97 AromItalia Vaiano
98 AromItalia Vaiano
99 Valcar PBM
100 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101 SC Michela Fanini
102 Lensworld-Kuota
103 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'33"
104 SC Michela Fanini + 10'26"
105 SC Michela Fanini
106 Selectie - Italië + 11'52"
107 Servetto Giusta
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Hitec Products
110 Servetto Giusta
111 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
112 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
113 Wiggle High5 + 11'55"
114 Boels Dolmans CT
115 Canyon SRAM Racing
116 Canyon SRAM Racing
117 Canyon SRAM Racing
118 Astana Women's Team
119 Hitec Products
120 Hitec Products
121 Valcar PBM
122 Giusfredi Bianchi
123 Valcar PBM
124 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
125 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
126 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
127 Ale' Cipollini
128 Hitec Products
129 Lensworld-Kuota
130 Ale' Cipollini
131 Cylance Pro Cycling
132 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
133 Wiggle High5
134 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
135 Team Sunweb
136 Cylance Pro Cycling
137 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
138 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
139 BTC City Ljubljana + 13'35"
140 Orica Scott
141 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
142 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
143 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
144 Giusfredi Bianchi
145 BTC City Ljubljana
146 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
147 AromItalia Vaiano
148 Team Veloconcept
149 Team Veloconcept
150 Hitec Products
151 Team Veloconcept
152 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
153 Selectie - Rusland
154 AromItalia Vaiano
155 Canyon SRAM Racing + 14'36"
156 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
157 Team Veloconcept
158 SC Michela Fanini
159 Selectie - Italië
160 Lensworld-Kuota
161 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
162 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 14'39"
163 SC Michela Fanini + 16'36"
164 Valcar PBM + 16'38"
165 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
166 Conceria Zabri-Guerciotti
167 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
168 Cylance Pro Cycling