Rit 4

Lissone - Carate Brianza (100.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AromItalia Vaiano 2u29'50"
2 Ale Cipollini
3 BePink
4 CCC - LIV + 42"
5 Team Sunweb
6 Ale Cipollini
7 Mitchelton Scott
8 Valcar Cylance Cycling
9 Lotto Soudal Ladies
10 AromItalia Vaiano
11 AromItalia Vaiano
12 Trek - Segafredo
13 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies
15 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16 Team Sunweb
17 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
18 Team Virtu Cycling
19 Canyon // SRAM Racing
20 Canyon // SRAM Racing
21 Trek - Segafredo
22 Mitchelton Scott
23 Bigla
24 Bigla
25 Parkhotel Valkenburg
26 BePink
27 BePink
28 AromItalia Vaiano
29 CCC - LIV
30 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
31 Ale Cipollini
32 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
33 Boels Dolmans CT
34 Canyon // SRAM Racing
35 Valcar Cylance Cycling
36 Movistar Team Women
37 BTC City Ljubljana
38 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
39 Boels Dolmans CT
40 Boels Dolmans CT
41 Bigla
42 Boels Dolmans CT
43 CCC - LIV
44 Team Sunweb
45 Team Sunweb
46 Lotto Soudal Ladies
47 Bigla
48 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
49 Movistar Team Women
50 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
51 BTC City Ljubljana
52 Trek - Segafredo
53 Movistar Team Women
54 Boels Dolmans CT
55 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
56 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
57 Parkhotel Valkenburg
58 CCC - LIV
59 Ale Cipollini
60 Canyon // SRAM Racing
61 Astana Women's Team
62 Valcar Cylance Cycling
63 BTC City Ljubljana
64 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
65 Bizkaia Durango
66 Selectie - Israël
67 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
68 Movistar Team Women
69 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami
70 Bigla
71 Lotto Soudal Ladies
72 Team Sunweb
73 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
74 Team Virtu Cycling
75 Lotto Soudal Ladies
76 Parkhotel Valkenburg
77 Mitchelton Scott
78 Ale Cipollini
79 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
80 CCC - LIV
81 Canyon // SRAM Racing
82 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 58"
83 Team Sunweb + 59"
84 Trek - Segafredo
85 Bizkaia Durango + 1'05"
86 Mitchelton Scott + 2'03"
87 Bigla + 42"
88 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 3'09"
89 Cogeas Mettler Look
90 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'10"
91 Mitchelton Scott + 3'12"
92 Bizkaia Durango + 3'16"
93 Bizkaia Durango
94 BePink
95 Bizkaia Durango
96 Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittor...
97 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
98 Team Virtu Cycling
99 Team Virtu Cycling
100 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami
101 Ale Cipollini
102 Movistar Team Women + 3'59"
103 Conceria Zabri-Fanini
104 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami
105 Conceria Zabri-Fanini
106 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 4'22"
107 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
108 Valcar Cylance Cycling
109 AromItalia Vaiano
110 Mitchelton Scott
111 Team Virtu Cycling
112 BTC City Ljubljana
113 AromItalia Vaiano
114 Boels Dolmans CT
115 Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 7'06"
116 Bizkaia Durango
117 BTC City Ljubljana
118 BePink
119 Lotto Soudal Ladies
120 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
121 Conceria Zabri-Fanini
122 Conceria Zabri-Fanini
123 Selectie - Italië
124 Parkhotel Valkenburg
125 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
126 BTC City Ljubljana
127 Parkhotel Valkenburg
128 Trek - Segafredo
129 Trek - Segafredo
130 CCC - LIV
131 Parkhotel Valkenburg
132 Team Sunweb
133 Selectie - Rusland + 8'20"